Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-10-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/10/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/10/2019                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-19 WMC GS Lake Region- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Yarmouth and Greely 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Brooke Juneau 31.26 (1) 32.29 (1) 1:03.55 (1) 1 * 
8 F Abby Novia 33.90 (3) 34.21 (2) 1:08.11 (2) 2 * 
41 F Olivia Krug 36.30 (10 37.48 (9) 1:13.78 (8) 8 * 
26 F Olivia Butford 42.42 (19 41.70 (15 1:24.12 (14) 14 
32 F Willow Carter 41.57 (18 43.06 (16 1:24.63 (17) 17 
39 F Beatrice Gabilondo 43.64 (23 44.83 (22 1:28.47 (20) 20 
36 F Mia Carter 46.62 (28 44.76 (21 1:31.38 (22) 22 
15 F Abigail Winterbott 34.63 (7) DNF 34 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Adeline McGrath 34.27 (4) 36.19 (5) 1:10.46 (4) 4 * 
9 F Dana Schwartz 35.90 (8) 36.95 (6) 1:12.85 (6) 6 * 
16 F Piper Strunk 36.00 (9) 37.56 (10 1:13.56 (7) 7 * 
22 F Morgan Stewart 36.72 (11 37.39 (8) 1:14.11 (9) 9 * 
28 F Allie Lynch 39.76 (14 40.93 (13 1:20.69 (12) 12 
33 F Penny Haydar 45.14 (24 46.39 (23 1:31.53 (23) 23 
37 F Sabine Spier 45.99 (25 46.54 (24 1:32.53 (24) 24 
40 F Annika Demeter 46.52 (27 51.01 (28 1:37.53 (27) 27 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Allie Vogel 34.58 (6) 35.97 (4) 1:10.55 (5) 5 * 
14 F Emma Cole 41.43 (17 43.10 (17 1:24.53 (16) 16 * 
20 F Rene Carver 42.79 (21 44.56 (20 1:27.35 (19) 19 * 
25 F Holly Duigan 43.27 (22 46.64 (25 1:29.91 (21) 21 * 
1 F Paige Davis 33.60 (2) 1:00.30 (30 1:33.90 (25) 25 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 65.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Maisey St. Cyr 37.04 (12 38.06 (11 1:15.10 (10) 10 * 
11 F Bella St. Cyr 37.37 (13 38.90 (12 1:16.27 (11) 11 * 
17 F Callie Fowler 42.52 (20 43.64 (18 1:26.16 (18) 18 * 
23 F Lily Welsher 46.25 (26 47.87 (26 1:34.12 (26) 26 * 
29 F Marla Zeng DNF 1:01.80 (31 34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 7:42:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved