Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls SL IR¹
SMS Girls GS TR 1-10¹
SMS Girls GS IR 1-10¹
SMS Boys GS TR 1-10-¹
SMS boys GS IR 1-10-¹
MS Girls SL at Mt. Sunapee - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/10/2019 9:00 AM

SMS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/10/2019                     Page 1 
 
Middle Schools Girls at Mount Sunapee Slalom 
1/10/19 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
31 Annika Regan 32.90 (1) 35.36 (1) 1:08.26 (1) 100.0 
11 Chloe Young 37.06 (6) 39.43 (4) 1:16.49 (4) 97.0 
2 Eliza Lewis 43.28 (7) 43.24 (6) 1:26.52 (6) 95.0 
28 Bristol Messer 44.10 (9) 44.96 (7) 1:29.06 (7) 94.0 
33 Nadia Spiegel 49.89 (14 51.03 (10 1:40.92 (10) 
25 Elizabeth Mann 55.41 (16 59.02 (15 1:54.43 (15) 
34 Gabrielle Lamb 58.44 (18 1:02.41 (19 2:00.85 (17) 
21 Terra Leblanc 1:17.23 (24 1:53.57 (25 3:10.80 (22) 
17 Allison Hanwell 1:00.86 (21 2:31.23 (26 3:32.09 (23) 
7 Savannah Mills-Hal DNF DNF 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
23 Abishai Corey 33.38 (2) 37.20 (3) 1:10.58 (2) 99.0 
15 Mackenna Mack 36.02 (4) 41.21 (5) 1:17.23 (5) 96.0 
10 Meridith Sabourn 47.84 (12 49.74 (9) 1:37.58 (9) 92.0 
1 Brianna Duguay 47.83 (11 56.67 (14 1:44.50 (11) 91.0 
5 Kierstin Fallman 1:09.49 (22 1:16.57 (24 2:26.06 (21) 
20 Pharra Duguay 36.72 (5) DNF 
27 Madison McSorely 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Libby Harrell 35.67 (3) 36.80 (2) 1:12.47 (3) 98.0 
14 Krista Miner 46.53 (10 46.29 (8) 1:32.82 (8) 93.0 
26 Hannah Balch 43.51 (8) 1:01.13 (18 1:44.64 (12) 90.0 
9 Ella Miner 49.35 (13 56.21 (13 1:45.56 (13) 89.0 
22 Lillian Kelleher 56.66 (17 55.59 (12 1:52.25 (14) 
19 Emma Harrell 54.69 (15 1:00.60 (17 1:55.29 (16) 
29 Clare Touhy 58.98 (20 1:04.40 (20 2:03.38 (18) 
32 Savannah Riessle 1:13.45 (23 1:08.38 (23 2:21.83 (20) 
 
Team : Sant Bani Total Points : 88.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Mary-Ann McMaugh 58.92 (19 1:05.34 (21 2:04.26 (19) 88.0 
3 Ellie McDonald DNF 53.56 (11 
18 Vivian Kennell DNF 59.34 (16 
13 Hayden Bicknell DNF 1:07.16 (22 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 2:18:43 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved