Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls SL TR¹
SMS Girls SL IR¹
SMS Girls GS TR 1-10¹
SMS Girls GS IR 1-10¹
SMS Boys GS TR 1-10-¹
MS Girls SL at Mt. Sunapee - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/10/2019 9:00 AM

SMS boys GS IR 1-10-¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
Middle School Meet at Mount Sunapee 
Boys GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 LinWo Dylan Modzelewski 23.99 (1) 24.05 (1) 48.04 (1) 
2 51 Kears Thomas Tuohy 24.03 (2) 24.24 (3) 48.27 (2) 
3 25 Sunap Finn Flint 25.79 (4) 25.38 (4) 51.17 (3) 
4 50 Kears Alex Spinney 25.63 (3) 25.60 (5) 51.23 (4) 
5 8 Sunap Jack Holobowicz 26.10 (5) 25.98 (7) 52.08 (5) 
6 6 Kears Matthew Berns 26.21 (7) 25.93 (6) 52.14 (6) 
7 18 LinWo Asher Donati 26.52 (8) 26.54 (9) 53.06 (7) 
8 28 Kears Kaelen Lundberg 27.04 (9) 26.45 (8) 53.49 (8) 
9 24 Kears Augie Zock 27.13 (11) 26.59 (10) 53.72 (9) 
10 16 Kears Troy Madigan 26.18 (6) 28.16 (14) 54.34 (10) 
11 22 LinWo Addison Donati 27.66 (13) 27.40 (11) 55.06 (11) 
12 20 Kears Liam Markoff 27.07 (10) 28.18 (15) 55.25 (12) 
13 1 Kears Ryan Ayers 27.61 (12) 28.26 (16) 55.87 (13) 
14 45 Kears Samuel Mann 27.91 (14) 28.00 (13) 55.91 (14) 
15 49 Kears Noah Rubenberg 28.70 (16) 29.01 (17) 57.71 (15) 
16 15 Milfo Maximus DeRosa 28.37 (15) 29.41 (19) 57.78 (16) 
17 17 Sunap Alex Sencabaugh 28.95 (17) 29.39 (18) 58.34 (17) 
18 36 Kears Soeren Baughman 29.81 (18) 29.93 (20) 59.74 (18) 
19 33 Sunap Lucien Osborne 30.09 (20) 30.43 (21) 1:00.52 (19) 
20 39 Sunap Ben Tyler 29.84 (19) 31.64 (25) 1:01.48 (20) 
21 41 Sunap Mason Sailer 30.81 (24) 30.84 (23) 1:01.65 (21) 
22 43 Kears Braden Hurley 30.27 (21) 32.22 (26) 1:02.49 (22) 
23 38 Kears Everett Ensign 30.56 (22) 32.36 (28) 1:02.92 (23) 
24 21 Sunap Jonah Flint 31.83 (26) 31.22 (24) 1:03.05 (24) 
25 9 LinWo Andrew Morris 35.38 (33) 27.98 (12) 1:03.36 (25) 
26 2 Sant Michael McMaugh 32.19 (27) 32.26 (27) 1:04.45 (26) 
27 11 Kears Ethan Lamb 32.78 (28) 32.69 (29) 1:05.47 (27) 
28 12 Sant Henry Wagler 30.78 (23) 35.68 (34) 1:06.46 (28) 
29 42 Kears Hunter Crowell 31.46 (25) 35.08 (32) 1:06.54 (29) 
30 10 Milfo Patrick Lordan 33.12 (29) 34.28 (31) 1:07.40 (30) 
31 7 Sant Nate Dienes 35.88 (35) 33.17 (30) 1:09.05 (31) 
32 37 Sunap Sawyer Willis 33.57 (31) 35.86 (36) 1:09.43 (32) 
33 5 Milfo Dylan Clark 35.23 (32) 35.70 (35) 1:10.93 (33) 
34 35 Sunap Malik Nasir 37.64 (37) 37.32 (37) 1:14.96 (34) 
35 48 Kears Bretton Perkins 37.68 (38) 37.41 (38) 1:15.09 (35) 
36 46 Kears Caiden McKenna 36.68 (36) 38.46 (40) 1:15.14 (36) 
37 34 Kears Benjamin Anderson 39.95 (41) 37.82 (39) 1:17.77 (37) 
38 23 Milfo Quinton Morgan 39.06 (39) 39.42 (41) 1:18.48 (38) 
39 47 Kears Samuel Morrill 35.51 (34) 44.23 (45) 1:19.74 (39) 
40 40 Kears Griffin Dixon 39.66 (40) 42.77 (43) 1:22.43 (40) 
41 31 Sunap Reece Williams 40.41 (42) 42.41 (42) 1:22.82 (41) 
42 27 Milfo Tyler Bartolomucci 40.55 (43) 42.98 (44) 1:23.53 (42) 
43 19 Milfo Jack Hopkins 47.19 (44) 45.18 (46) 1:32.37 (43) 
44 29 Sunap David Flater 2:17.51 (45) 35.19 (33) 2:52.70 (44) 
45 30 Kears Thomas Shepherd 33.29 (30) 4:29.60 (47) 5:02.89 (45) 
46 3 Sunap John Roth DNF 24.10 (2) 
47 4 LinWo Brodie Hoover DSQ 30.72 (22) 
48 13 Sunap Ian McNally 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 11:22:08 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved