Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls SL TR¹
SMS Girls SL IR¹
SMS Girls GS TR 1-10¹
SMS Girls GS IR 1-10¹
SMS boys GS IR 1-10-¹
MS Girls SL at Mt. Sunapee - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/10/2019 9:00 AM

SMS Boys GS TR 1-10-¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/10/2019                     Page 1 
 
Middle School Meet at Mount Sunapee 
Boys GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Thomas Tuohy 24.03 (2) 24.24 (3) 48.27 (2) 99.0 
50 Alex Spinney 25.63 (3) 25.60 (5) 51.23 (4) 97.0 
6 Matthew Berns 26.21 (7) 25.93 (6) 52.14 (6) 95.0 
28 Kaelen Lundberg 27.04 (9) 26.45 (8) 53.49 (8) 93.0 
24 Augie Zock 27.13 (11 26.59 (10 53.72 (9) 
16 Troy Madigan 26.18 (6) 28.16 (14 54.34 (10) 
20 Liam Markoff 27.07 (10 28.18 (15 55.25 (12) 
1 Ryan Ayers 27.61 (12 28.26 (16 55.87 (13) 
45 Samuel Mann 27.91 (14 28.00 (13 55.91 (14) 
49 Noah Rubenberg 28.70 (16 29.01 (17 57.71 (15) 
36 Soeren Baughman 29.81 (18 29.93 (20 59.74 (18) 
43 Braden Hurley 30.27 (21 32.22 (26 1:02.49 (22) 
38 Everett Ensign 30.56 (22 32.36 (28 1:02.92 (23) 
11 Ethan Lamb 32.78 (28 32.69 (29 1:05.47 (27) 
42 Hunter Crowell 31.46 (25 35.08 (32 1:06.54 (29) 
48 Bretton Perkins 37.68 (38 37.41 (38 1:15.09 (35) 
46 Caiden McKenna 36.68 (36 38.46 (40 1:15.14 (36) 
34 Benjamin Anderson 39.95 (41 37.82 (39 1:17.77 (37) 
47 Samuel Morrill 35.51 (34 44.23 (45 1:19.74 (39) 
40 Griffin Dixon 39.66 (40 42.77 (43 1:22.43 (40) 
30 Thomas Shepherd 33.29 (30 4:29.60 (47 5:02.89 (45) 
44 Gabriel Lamb 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Dylan Modzelewski 23.99 (1) 24.05 (1) 48.04 (1) 100.0 
18 Asher Donati 26.52 (8) 26.54 (9) 53.06 (7) 94.0 
22 Addison Donati 27.66 (13 27.40 (11 55.06 (11) 92.0 
9 Andrew Morris 35.38 (33 27.98 (12 1:03.36 (25) 88.0 
4 Brodie Hoover DSQ 30.72 (22 
14 Tucker Bailey 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
25 Finn Flint 25.79 (4) 25.38 (4) 51.17 (3) 98.0 
8 Jack Holobowicz 26.10 (5) 25.98 (7) 52.08 (5) 96.0 
17 Alex Sencabaugh 28.95 (17 29.39 (18 58.34 (17) 90.0 
33 Lucien Osborne 30.09 (20 30.43 (21 1:00.52 (19) 89.0 
39 Ben Tyler 29.84 (19 31.64 (25 1:01.48 (20) 
41 Mason Sailer 30.81 (24 30.84 (23 1:01.65 (21) 
21 Jonah Flint 31.83 (26 31.22 (24 1:03.05 (24) 
37 Sawyer Willis 33.57 (31 35.86 (36 1:09.43 (32) 
35 Malik Nasir 37.64 (37 37.32 (37 1:14.96 (34) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 11:24:37 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved