Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
girls 6th grade team¹
girls 7and8 grade te¹
boys 6th grade team¹
boys 7and8 team resu¹
boys team results¹
team results¹
HSMS host quad GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/8/2019 4:00 PM

individual results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/8/2019                     Page 3 
 
HSMS 1/8/2019 
nubs nob 
GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 40 Boys CVX Aiden Boop 29.12 (21) 27.91 (23) 57.03 (19) 
20 30 Boys HS Jackson Breckenfel 29.50 (23) 27.99 (24) 57.49 (20) 
21 24 Boys CVX Brady Collins 29.96 (24) 27.72 (22) 57.68 (21) 
22 60 Boys HS Jeff Ramsay 30.32 (26) 27.71 (21) 58.03 (22) 
23 42 Boys PMS AIDEN CKEARY 32.43 (32) 25.71 (11) 58.14 (23) 
24 94 Boys GTSC Ben Schramski 30.82 (28) 27.67 (20) 58.49 (24) 
25 32 Boys CVX Patrick Sterrett 30.30 (25) 29.06 (26) 59.36 (25) 
26 54 Boys CVX Ellery Smith 31.33 (29) 29.41 (27) 1:00.74 (26) 
27 72 Boys PMS MITCHELL KRAING 32.06 (31) 30.08 (28) 1:02.14 (27) 
28 2 Boys CVX Jack Herzog 24.91 (4) 37.72 (42) 1:02.63 (28) 
29 70 Boys PMS CARTER COOK 30.51 (27) 32.66 (34) 1:03.17 (29) 
30 82 Boys PMS ANDREW LICATA 32.62 (33) 30.94 (30) 1:03.56 (30) 
31 84 Boys GTSC Leland Branco 32.01 (30) 32.47 (33) 1:04.48 (31) 
32 18 Boys HS Niko Reskevics 29.40 (22) 35.28 (39) 1:04.68 (32) 
33 46 Boys CVX Henry Herzog 34.25 (34) 31.61 (32) 1:05.86 (33) 
34 6 Boys PMS NATE THOMAS 25.66 (7) 40.45 (44) 1:06.11 (34) 
35 58 Boys CVX Boden Fuchs 34.50 (35) 32.86 (37) 1:07.36 (35) 
36 74 Boys CVX Jimmy Descamps 34.76 (36) 32.71 (36) 1:07.47 (36) 
37 78 Boys CVX Eli Bates 36.02 (38) 32.66 (34) 1:08.68 (37) 
38 90 Boys GTSC Conner Tabaczka 35.92 (37) 33.31 (38) 1:09.23 (38) 
39 96 Boys PMS PAUL SORGI 37.30 (39) 36.04 (40) 1:13.34 (39) 
40 80 Boys GTSC Connor Swank 37.58 (40) 37.57 (41) 1:15.15 (40) 
41 68 Boys CVX Brayden Greensky 38.43 (41) 37.87 (43) 1:16.30 (41) 
42 44 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 59.84 (43) 28.39 (25) 1:28.23 (42) 
43 86 Boys PMS JOE BERKOVICH 30.69 (29) 
44 92 Boys PMS HENRY JANKOWSKI 31.04 (31) 
45 28 Boys PMS OLE HUBBARD 46.75 (45) 
46 98 Boys PMS CHRIS HINMON 45.02 (42) DNF 
47 88 Boys PMS KURTIS MAINLAND 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 Boys PMS CHARLIE THOMAS 24.89 (1) 24.11 (1) 49.00 (1) 
2 102 Boys GTSC Mason Cox 25.42 (2) 24.30 (2) 49.72 (2) 
3 110 Boys PMS GAVIN GALBRAITH 26.30 (3) 25.36 (4) 51.66 (3) 
4 120 Boys PMS SAM SPENCE 26.58 (4) 25.43 (5) 52.01 (4) 
5 130 Boys GTSC Isaac Shapiro 29.13 (10) 24.44 (3) 53.57 (5) 
6 128 Boys PMS CARTER WALKERDINE 27.51 (5) 26.06 (7) 53.57 (5) 
7 106 Boys HS Carson Truman 27.77 (6) 25.88 (6) 53.65 (7) 
8 118 Boys HS Andru Lynch 29.03 (8) 27.56 (9) 56.59 (8) 
9 116 Boys HS Charlie Baker 28.74 (7) 27.92 (10) 56.66 (9) 
10 112 Boys GTSC Ryan Lamphere 29.07 (9) 28.92 (12) 57.99 (10) 
11 126 Boys HS Luke Smar 29.60 (11) 28.77 (11) 58.37 (11) 
12 136 Boys PMS WILLIAM ROGIER 32.37 (17) 26.41 (8) 58.78 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2019 6:54:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved