page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results girls 6th grade team¹ girls 7and8 grade te¹ boys 6th grade team¹ boys 7and8 team resu¹ boys team results¹ team results¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/8/2019 4:00 PM
individual results¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/8/2019 Page 2
HSMS 1/8/2019
nubs nob
GS
CLASS : Girls 6th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 95 Girls GTSC Olivia Bageris 26.66 (2) 26.16 (1) 52.82 (1)
2 97 Girls PMS Clara Mailloux 26.89 (3) 26.37 (2) 53.26 (2)
3 93 Girls HS McKenzie Bowman 26.63 (1) 26.65 (3) 53.28 (3)
4 91 Girls CVX Avery Kita 27.33 (4) 27.38 (4) 54.71 (4)
5 103 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 29.25 (5) 29.70 (5) 58.95 (5)
6 111 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 30.03 (6) 30.29 (7) 1:00.32 (6)
7 135 Girls GTSC Addie Kuberski 30.40 (7) 30.72 (8) 1:01.12 (7)
8 109 Girls GTSC Lola Ruoff 31.11 (8) 32.77 (9) 1:03.88 (8)
9 115 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 32.03 (9) 33.43 (11) 1:05.46 (9)
10 133 Girls GTSC Cady Madion 32.44 (10) 33.08 (10) 1:05.52 (10)
11 99 Girls GTSC Annamae Madion 32.80 (11) 35.36 (14) 1:08.16 (11)
12 123 Girls HS McKenzee Schlappi 34.55 (14) 34.30 (12) 1:08.85 (12)
13 113 Girls GTSC Sadie Wares 34.43 (13) 35.22 (13) 1:09.65 (13)
14 119 Girls HS Emily Fisher 34.65 (16) 35.51 (15) 1:10.16 (14)
15 129 Girls GTSC Sophia Covert 32.91 (12) 37.42 (20) 1:10.33 (15)
16 121 Girls GTSC Lily Alvarado 34.57 (15) 35.97 (17) 1:10.54 (16)
17 107 Girls PMS Gabby jorgenson 35.87 (19) 35.63 (16) 1:11.50 (17)
18 131 Girls GTSC Abigail Hicks 35.41 (18) 36.37 (18) 1:11.78 (18)
19 137 Girls GTSC Sienna Houlberg 35.40 (17) 36.82 (19) 1:12.22 (19)
20 139 Girls GTSC Alexa Bageris 41.98 (20) 45.20 (22) 1:27.18 (20)
21 125 Girls HS Beatrice Krieger 56.45 (21) 57.66 (23) 1:54.11 (21)
22 105 Girls PMS Sarah Hasse DNF 29.99 (6)
23 127 Girls GTSC Isabel Espinoza DNF 40.87 (21)
CLASS : Boys 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 20 Boys PMS WALKERDINE NOLAN 24.34 (2) 23.29 (1) 47.63 (1)
2 8 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 24.33 (1) 23.50 (2) 47.83 (2)
3 4 Boys GTSC Charlie Licht 24.70 (3) 23.82 (3) 48.52 (3)
4 36 Boys HS Bode Blancato 24.97 (5) 24.26 (6) 49.23 (4)
5 10 Boys PMS MATTSON WYATT 25.33 (6) 24.13 (5) 49.46 (5)
6 12 Boys GTSC Luke Wiersema 25.68 (8) 23.95 (4) 49.63 (6)
7 22 Boys GTSC Caleb Lewandowski 27.00 (12) 24.32 (7) 51.32 (7)
8 14 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 26.58 (9) 25.53 (10) 52.11 (8)
9 76 Boys GTSC Aidan Peters 26.69 (10) 25.47 (9) 52.16 (9)
10 48 Boys GTSC JULIAN AHLUWALIA 27.01 (13) 25.43 (8) 52.44 (10)
11 50 Boys GTSC Noah Krumm 26.78 (11) 25.75 (13) 52.53 (11)
12 52 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 27.74 (14) 25.74 (12) 53.48 (12)
13 64 Boys GTSC Jaiden Thompson 27.84 (15) 25.94 (14) 53.78 (13)
14 26 Boys GTSC Alexander Alvarado 28.20 (17) 26.76 (15) 54.96 (14)
15 34 Boys PMS JACK ARMSTRONG 27.94 (16) 27.34 (18) 55.28 (15)
16 66 Boys GTSC Thor Grebe 28.36 (19) 27.06 (16) 55.42 (16)
17 16 Boys CVX Joshua Schultz 28.33 (18) 27.35 (19) 55.68 (17)
18 38 Boys GTSC Matthew Gordon 28.56 (20) 27.33 (17) 55.89 (18)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2019 6:54:22 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report