Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
girls 6th grade team¹
girls 7and8 grade te¹
boys 6th grade team¹
boys 7and8 team resu¹
boys team results¹
team results¹
HSMS host quad GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/8/2019 4:00 PM

individual results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/8/2019                     Page 2 
 
HSMS 1/8/2019 
nubs nob 
GS 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 Girls GTSC Olivia Bageris 26.66 (2) 26.16 (1) 52.82 (1) 
2 97 Girls PMS Clara Mailloux 26.89 (3) 26.37 (2) 53.26 (2) 
3 93 Girls HS McKenzie Bowman 26.63 (1) 26.65 (3) 53.28 (3) 
4 91 Girls CVX Avery Kita 27.33 (4) 27.38 (4) 54.71 (4) 
5 103 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 29.25 (5) 29.70 (5) 58.95 (5) 
6 111 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 30.03 (6) 30.29 (7) 1:00.32 (6) 
7 135 Girls GTSC Addie Kuberski 30.40 (7) 30.72 (8) 1:01.12 (7) 
8 109 Girls GTSC Lola Ruoff 31.11 (8) 32.77 (9) 1:03.88 (8) 
9 115 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 32.03 (9) 33.43 (11) 1:05.46 (9) 
10 133 Girls GTSC Cady Madion 32.44 (10) 33.08 (10) 1:05.52 (10) 
11 99 Girls GTSC Annamae Madion 32.80 (11) 35.36 (14) 1:08.16 (11) 
12 123 Girls HS McKenzee Schlappi 34.55 (14) 34.30 (12) 1:08.85 (12) 
13 113 Girls GTSC Sadie Wares 34.43 (13) 35.22 (13) 1:09.65 (13) 
14 119 Girls HS Emily Fisher 34.65 (16) 35.51 (15) 1:10.16 (14) 
15 129 Girls GTSC Sophia Covert 32.91 (12) 37.42 (20) 1:10.33 (15) 
16 121 Girls GTSC Lily Alvarado 34.57 (15) 35.97 (17) 1:10.54 (16) 
17 107 Girls PMS Gabby jorgenson 35.87 (19) 35.63 (16) 1:11.50 (17) 
18 131 Girls GTSC Abigail Hicks 35.41 (18) 36.37 (18) 1:11.78 (18) 
19 137 Girls GTSC Sienna Houlberg 35.40 (17) 36.82 (19) 1:12.22 (19) 
20 139 Girls GTSC Alexa Bageris 41.98 (20) 45.20 (22) 1:27.18 (20) 
21 125 Girls HS Beatrice Krieger 56.45 (21) 57.66 (23) 1:54.11 (21) 
22 105 Girls PMS Sarah Hasse DNF 29.99 (6) 
23 127 Girls GTSC Isabel Espinoza DNF 40.87 (21) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 Boys PMS WALKERDINE NOLAN 24.34 (2) 23.29 (1) 47.63 (1) 
2 8 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 24.33 (1) 23.50 (2) 47.83 (2) 
3 4 Boys GTSC Charlie Licht 24.70 (3) 23.82 (3) 48.52 (3) 
4 36 Boys HS Bode Blancato 24.97 (5) 24.26 (6) 49.23 (4) 
5 10 Boys PMS MATTSON WYATT 25.33 (6) 24.13 (5) 49.46 (5) 
6 12 Boys GTSC Luke Wiersema 25.68 (8) 23.95 (4) 49.63 (6) 
7 22 Boys GTSC Caleb Lewandowski 27.00 (12) 24.32 (7) 51.32 (7) 
8 14 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 26.58 (9) 25.53 (10) 52.11 (8) 
9 76 Boys GTSC Aidan Peters 26.69 (10) 25.47 (9) 52.16 (9) 
10 48 Boys GTSC JULIAN AHLUWALIA 27.01 (13) 25.43 (8) 52.44 (10) 
11 50 Boys GTSC Noah Krumm 26.78 (11) 25.75 (13) 52.53 (11) 
12 52 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 27.74 (14) 25.74 (12) 53.48 (12) 
13 64 Boys GTSC Jaiden Thompson 27.84 (15) 25.94 (14) 53.78 (13) 
14 26 Boys GTSC Alexander Alvarado 28.20 (17) 26.76 (15) 54.96 (14) 
15 34 Boys PMS JACK ARMSTRONG 27.94 (16) 27.34 (18) 55.28 (15) 
16 66 Boys GTSC Thor Grebe 28.36 (19) 27.06 (16) 55.42 (16) 
17 16 Boys CVX Joshua Schultz 28.33 (18) 27.35 (19) 55.68 (17) 
18 38 Boys GTSC Matthew Gordon 28.56 (20) 27.33 (17) 55.89 (18) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2019 6:54:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved