Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
girls 6th grade team¹
girls 7and8 grade te¹
boys 6th grade team¹
boys 7and8 team resu¹
team results¹
individual results¹
HSMS host quad GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/8/2019 4:00 PM

boys team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/8/2019                      Page 1 
 
HSMS 1/8/2019 
nubs nob 
GS 
 
Current Class : Boys 6th 
 
Team : PMS Total Points : 13.5 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
108 Boys 6th CHARLIE THOMAS 24.89 (1) 24.11 (1) 49.00 (1) 1 * 
110 Boys 6th GAVIN GALBRAITH 26.30 (3) 25.36 (4) 51.66 (3) 3 * 
120 Boys 6th SAM SPENCE 26.58 (4) 25.43 (5) 52.01 (4) 4 * 
128 Boys 6th CARTER WALKERDINE 27.51 (5) 26.06 (7) 53.57 (5) 5.5 * 
136 Boys 6th WILLIAM ROGIER 32.37 (17 26.41 (8) 58.78 (12) 12 
140 Boys 6th FRED WURSTER 31.37 (14 32.30 (17 1:03.67 (16) 16 
142 Boys 6th CALEB KNICKERBOCKE 31.79 (15 33.35 (20 1:05.14 (18) 18 
156 Boys 6th ANTON BERNETT 34.48 (21 34.43 (21 1:08.91 (20) 20 
146 Boys 6th DEVON MARVIN 38.19 (24 39.00 (27 1:17.19 (24) 24 
162 Boys 6th JACK CAMBELL 40.39 (29 37.77 (25 1:18.16 (25) 25 
158 Boys 6th RYLAN MILLER 40.10 (27 39.03 (28 1:19.13 (27) 27 
150 Boys 6th BARRET ELLIOT DNF 34 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 30.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
102 Boys 6th Mason Cox 25.42 (2) 24.30 (2) 49.72 (2) 2 * 
130 Boys 6th Isaac Shapiro 29.13 (10 24.44 (3) 53.57 (5) 5.5 * 
112 Boys 6th Ryan Lamphere 29.07 (9) 28.92 (12 57.99 (10) 10 * 
124 Boys 6th Moses Coco 30.50 (12 29.53 (13 1:00.03 (13) 13 * 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
106 Boys 6th Carson Truman 27.77 (6) 25.88 (6) 53.65 (7) 7 * 
118 Boys 6th Andru Lynch 29.03 (8) 27.56 (9) 56.59 (8) 8 * 
116 Boys 6th Charlie Baker 28.74 (7) 27.92 (10 56.66 (9) 9 * 
126 Boys 6th Luke Smar 29.60 (11 28.77 (11 58.37 (11) 11 * 
160 Boys 6th Owen Croton 30.91 (13 29.54 (14 1:00.45 (14) 14 
134 Boys 6th McLean Davis 32.25 (16 29.87 (15 1:02.12 (15) 15 
138 Boys 6th Gavin Ellis 33.22 (18 31.42 (16 1:04.64 (17) 17 
144 Boys 6th Brady Anderson 33.47 (19 32.75 (18 1:06.22 (19) 19 
148 Boys 6th Sawyer Liddy 38.38 (25 34.66 (22 1:13.04 (21) 21 
152 Boys 6th Cooper Kernicki 37.50 (23 35.65 (23 1:13.15 (22) 22 
166 Boys 6th Teddy Krieger 36.59 (22 36.73 (24 1:13.32 (23) 23 
164 Boys 6th Davis Myers 46.97 (31 42.04 (31 1:29.01 (30) 30 
154 Boys 6th Nick Sheppeck 49.33 (32 41.47 (30 1:30.80 (31) 31 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2019 7:13:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved