page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Results By Class¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/7/2019 5:15 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/7/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-7-19 WMC GS Greely-Host
Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport and Yarmouth
Current Class : F
Team : FA Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 1st
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Brooke Juneau 32.80 (1) 34.73 (1) 1:07.53 (1) 1 *
9 F Abigail Novia 35.75 (2) 37.92 (4) 1:13.67 (3) 3 *
15 F Abigail Winterbott 38.96 (13 41.40 (14 1:20.36 (12) 12 *
21 F Lillian Nylin 43.89 (21 46.04 (23 1:29.93 (21) 21 *
37 F Willow Carter 46.14 (24 44.24 (17 1:30.38 (23) 23
28 F Olivia Burford 48.91 (28 49.70 (27 1:38.61 (27) 27
Team : CAPE Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
16 F Addy McGrath 37.11 (5) 38.62 (6) 1:15.73 (6) 6 *
10 F Piper Strunk 38.54 (10 40.95 (12 1:19.49 (11) 11 *
29 F Dana Schwartz 44.04 (22 39.46 (9) 1:23.50 (14) 14 *
4 F Morgan Stewart 43.19 (19 41.09 (13 1:24.28 (15) 15 *
22 F Alexandra Lynch 44.37 (23 45.66 (22 1:30.03 (22) 22
38 F Penny Haydar 47.07 (26 48.79 (26 1:35.86 (25) 25
41 F Sabine Spier 49.87 (31 50.36 (28 1:40.23 (29) 29
34 F Annika Demeter 51.12 (33 52.10 (31 1:43.22 (31) 31
Team : YAR Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
35 F Hannah Moore 37.40 (6) 39.15 (7) 1:16.55 (7) 7 *
12 F Natalia Powers 40.04 (14 41.48 (15 1:21.52 (13) 13 *
31 F Lexi Inger 41.30 (15 44.84 (20 1:26.14 (16) 16 *
6 F Emily Glass 42.16 (16 44.20 (16 1:26.36 (17) 17 *
18 F Flannery Sheahan 42.18 (17 44.60 (19 1:26.78 (19) 19
24 F Eleanor Donahue 38.00 (9) DNF 38
Team : GRE Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Elizabeth Hanson 37.63 (7) 37.20 (3) 1:14.83 (5) 5 *
7 F Brooke Asherman 38.68 (11 40.32 (10 1:19.00 (10) 10 *
13 F Sabie Lindsay 42.22 (18 44.52 (18 1:26.74 (18) 18 *
39 F Sarah Traister 46.43 (25 47.33 (24 1:33.76 (24) 24 *
32 F Sophie Gustafson 49.36 (29 48.40 (25 1:37.76 (26) 26
19 F Abigail Lucey 50.93 (32 52.85 (32 1:43.78 (32) 32
25 F Mia Netland 1:03.78 (35 59.15 (33 2:02.93 (33) 33
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2019 7:15:10 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report