Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class¹
1-7-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/7/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/7/2019                      Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-7-19 WMC GS Greely-Host 
Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 55.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 74.5 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
95 M Harrison Holmes 36.31 (12 39.13 (21 1:15.44 (13) 13 * 
49 M Mac Lindsay 38.31 (22 37.62 (12 1:15.93 (16)16.5 * 
43 M Marshall Ray 39.35 (27 38.26 (16 1:17.61 (21) 21 * 
67 M Jack Gustafson 38.86 (25 40.14 (24 1:19.00 (24) 24 * 
84 M Henry Clapp 40.04 (29 41.18 (27 1:21.22 (26) 26 
79 M Alexander Richard 33.38 (2) 49.36 (48 1:22.74 (29) 29 
55 M Conor Nadeau 43.48 (38 44.91 (34 1:28.39 (34) 34 
100 M Kurt Kendall 44.74 (40 45.85 (35 1:30.59 (37) 37 
90 M Andrew Klein 46.40 (43 46.91 (38 1:33.31 (40) 40 
105 M Evan Miller 51.10 (51 51.26 (50 1:42.36 (46) 46 
73 M Owen Shepard 52.90 (52 54.02 (51 1:46.92 (48) 48 
108 M Dane Mendelsohn 55.29 (53 56.57 (52 1:51.86 (49) 49 
61 M George Kendall DNF 48.09 (44 63 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 114.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
44 M Logan Davis 32.61 (1) 33.81 (2) 1:06.42 (1) 1 * 
56 M Casey Berger 37.15 (14 38.88 (19 1:16.03 (18) 18 * 
62 M Lucien Wallace 48.13 (48 49.16 (47 1:37.29 (44) 44 * 
68 M Jacob Gilmore 1:02.85 (56 1:00.93 (54 2:03.78 (51) 51 * 
50 M Brandon Beadnell DNF 37.52 (10 63 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 130.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 M Andrew Turner 39.91 (28 41.71 (28 1:21.62 (27) 27 * 
69 M Ian Jacobson 40.63 (32 43.73 (32 1:24.36 (30) 30 * 
63 M Dana Hamlin 43.15 (36 46.20 (37 1:29.35 (35) 35 * 
91 M Julias Schreeder 45.01 (41 47.35 (40 1:32.36 (38) 38 * 
75 M Danali Jensen 45.50 (42 47.54 (42 1:33.04 (39) 39 
80 M Liam Patterson 57.88 (55 48.12 (45 1:46.00 (47) 47 
85 M Marcus Barrionuevo 50.71 (50 1:05.21 (55 1:55.92 (50) 50 
96 M Aaron Zakon 1:14.25 (58 1:31.13 (56 2:45.38 (52) 52 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2019 7:15:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved