Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class¹
1-7-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/7/2019 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/7/2019                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-7-19 WMC GS Greely-Host 
Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
70 M Tiernan Lathrop 33.87 (3) 33.42 (1) 1:07.29 (2) 2 * 
58 M Killian Lathrop 33.91 (5) 33.89 (3) 1:07.80 (3) 3 * 
76 M Cody Labonty 33.87 (3) 34.98 (4) 1:08.85 (4) 4 * 
52 M Duncan Geikie 35.48 (10 36.15 (6) 1:11.63 (6) 6 * 
64 M Gannon Stewart 35.36 (9) 36.56 (8) 1:11.92 (8) 8 
87 M Bear Huffard 38.10 (21 37.66 (13 1:15.76 (14)14.5 
81 M Nicholas Martin 37.40 (15 38.53 (18 1:15.93 (16)16.5 
97 M Patrick Miller 40.17 (30 40.40 (26 1:20.57 (25) 25 
111 M Nicholas Clifford 46.90 (44 47.21 (39 1:34.11 (41) 41 
109 M John Gray 47.56 (46 49.76 (49 1:37.32 (45) 45 
46 M Devon Lathrop 35.12 (7) DNF 63 
92 M Erik Lowe 50.13 (49 DNF 63 
102 M Nathaniel Holmes 41.81 (34 63 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 M Thomas Morris 33.96 (6) 35.92 (5) 1:09.88 (5) 5 * 
94 M Asher Lockwood 35.35 (8) 36.29 (7) 1:11.64 (7) 7 * 
89 M Reed Bouton 35.91 (11 38.42 (17 1:14.33 (9) 9 * 
83 M George Ruth 38.06 (20 36.95 (9) 1:15.01 (11) 11 * 
60 M Griffin Primeau 39.10 (26 39.04 (20 1:18.14 (22) 22 
54 M Benjamin Pearl 38.46 (23 40.30 (25 1:18.76 (23) 23 
98 M Sumner Rugh 40.34 (31 42.25 (29 1:22.59 (28) 28 
66 M Connor Tull 41.72 (33 42.91 (30 1:24.63 (31) 31 
104 M Owen Tull 43.38 (37 46.02 (36 1:29.40 (36) 36 
99 M Zane Muir DNF 47.83 (43 63 
78 M Jack Martin 38.48 (24 DNF 63 
48 M Alex Hall 55.51 (54 DNF 63 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 55.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 M Parker Landsbergen 36.90 (13 37.76 (14 1:14.66 (10) 10 * 
77 M Liam Grogan 37.77 (17 37.61 (11 1:15.38 (12) 12 * 
53 M Aaron Rusiecki 37.92 (18 37.84 (15 1:15.76 (14)14.5 * 
59 M Paul Biberstein 37.61 (16 39.34 (23 1:16.95 (19) 19 * 
71 M Andrew Morrissey 38.03 (19 39.21 (22 1:17.24 (20) 20 
65 M Ben Dansbach 42.53 (35 44.56 (33 1:27.09 (32) 32 
88 M Ryan Duffy 44.12 (39 43.03 (31 1:27.15 (33) 33 
110 M Seamus McCarthy 47.98 (47 47.49 (41 1:35.47 (42) 42 
107 M Alec Hess 47.51 (45 48.84 (46 1:36.35 (43) 43 
112 M Noah Fowler DNF 56.86 (53 63 
93 M Pascal Von Elhrens 1:06.36 (57 DSQ 63 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2019 7:15:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved