Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-4-19 SMAA Results by Class - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/4/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/4/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-4-19 SMAA SL Gorham-Host 
Marshwood, Falmouth/Waynflete, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Brooke Flynn 1:07.90 (8) 1:15.40 (6) 2:23.30 (5) 5 * 
21 F Ella Manero 1:12.65 (14 1:15.15 (5) 2:27.80 (8) 8 * 
2 F Katie Mundedll 1:05.54 (3) 1:22.98 (13 2:28.52 (9) 9 * 
15 F Virginia Sullivan 1:10.48 (11 1:19.85 (9) 2:30.33 (12) 12 * 
26 F Reid Johnson 1:16.25 (17 1:32.14 (16 2:48.39 (16) 16 
30 F Isabel Martin 1:21.74 (21 1:38.28 (19 3:00.02 (21) 21 
33 F Macey White 1:30.44 (29 1:38.34 (20 3:08.78 (22) 22 
36 F Ruby Albers 1:51.44 (40 2:18.93 (37 4:10.37 (38) 38 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
27 F Alexandra Dowling 1:06.60 (6) 1:11.17 (3) 2:17.77 (3) 3 * 
10 F Lucy Holland 1:09.98 (10 1:19.89 (10 2:29.87 (10) 10 * 
16 F Ella Holland 1:12.50 (13 1:17.49 (7) 2:29.99 (11) 11 * 
22 F Alexa Dargie 1:15.13 (15 1:22.69 (12 2:37.82 (13) 13 * 
3 F Olivia deWolf 1:09.40 (9) 1:40.10 (22 2:49.50 (17) 17 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 F Mattie Orendorf 1:05.79 (4) 1:12.07 (4) 2:17.86 (4) 4 * 
4 F Isabel Fontaine 1:06.89 (7) 1:20.57 (11 2:27.46 (7) 7 * 
11 F Halle Kimball 1:16.14 (16 1:24.86 (14 2:41.00 (14) 14 * 
23 F Linnea Sullivan 1:18.41 (19 1:28.23 (15 2:46.64 (15) 15 * 
43 F Meg Russell 1:34.54 (31 1:47.99 (25 3:22.53 (26) 26 
28 F Kate Sullivan 1:38.55 (33 1:50.60 (27 3:29.15 (28) 28 
31 F Margaret Yemma 1:23.60 (23 2:07.83 (36 3:31.43 (29) 29 
34 F Catherine Campbell 1:40.03 (36 1:55.96 (29 3:35.99 (30) 30 
37 F Libby Shea 1:53.80 (41 1:52.44 (28 3:46.24 (34) 34 
41 F Willa Dowling 1:48.92 (39 2:02.30 (31 3:51.22 (36) 36 
42 F Emma Pelletier 1:28.67 (25 2:35.63 (38 4:04.30 (37) 37 
39 F Kenna McLeod 1:35.11 (32 DNF 43 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 75.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
40 F Sarah Hare 1:06.10 (5) 1:17.68 (8) 2:23.78 (6) 6 * 
12 F Naomi Debrosse 1:18.04 (18 1:39.06 (21 2:57.10 (20) 20 * 
32 F Miranda Lewis 1:31.45 (30 1:41.65 (23 3:13.10 (24) 24 * 
18 F Avery Rolfe 1:29.37 (27 1:49.21 (26 3:18.58 (25) 25 * 
24 F Madelynn McGary 1:25.57 (24 2:03.16 (33 3:28.73 (27) 27 
35 F Mya Bolk 1:38.62 (34 2:04.95 (35 3:43.57 (31) 31 
29 F Riley Gardner 1:39.98 (35 2:04.78 (34 3:44.76 (32) 32 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2019 8:03:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved