Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-4-19 SMAA Results by Class - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/4/2019 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/4/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-4-19 SMAA SL Gorham-Host 
Marshwood, Falmouth/Waynflete, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F CHEV Annesley Black 55.79 (1) 1:00.73 (1) 1:56.52 (1) 
2 1 F GOR Estelle Ballard 1:03.65 (2) 1:04.77 (2) 2:08.42 (2) 
3 27 F FAL/W Alexandra Dowling 1:06.60 (6) 1:11.17 (3) 2:17.77 (3) 
4 17 F KENN Mattie Orendorf 1:05.79 (4) 1:12.07 (4) 2:17.86 (4) 
5 9 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:07.90 (8) 1:15.40 (6) 2:23.30 (5) 
6 40 F WIND Sarah Hare 1:06.10 (5) 1:17.68 (8) 2:23.78 (6) 
7 4 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 1:06.89 (7) 1:20.57 (11) 2:27.46 (7) 
8 21 F MARSH Ella Manero 1:12.65 (14) 1:15.15 (5) 2:27.80 (8) 
9 2 F MARSH Katie Mundedll 1:05.54 (3) 1:22.98 (13) 2:28.52 (9) 
10 10 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 1:09.98 (10) 1:19.89 (10) 2:29.87 (10) 
11 16 F FAL/W Ella Holland 1:12.50 (13) 1:17.49 (7) 2:29.99 (11) 
12 15 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 1:10.48 (11) 1:19.85 (9) 2:30.33 (12) 
13 22 F FAL/W Alexa Dargie 1:15.13 (15) 1:22.69 (12) 2:37.82 (13) 
14 11 F KENN Halle Kimball 1:16.14 (16) 1:24.86 (14) 2:41.00 (14) 
15 23 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 1:18.41 (19) 1:28.23 (15) 2:46.64 (15) 
16 26 F MARSH Reid Johnson 1:16.25 (17) 1:32.14 (16) 2:48.39 (16) 
17 3 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 1:09.40 (9) 1:40.10 (22) 2:49.50 (17) 
18 19 F CHEV Julia Harnum 1:20.12 (21) 1:34.68 (18) 2:54.80 (18) 
19 20 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 1:22.36 (23) 1:33.03 (17) 2:55.39 (19) 
20 12 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 1:18.04 (18) 1:39.06 (21) 2:57.10 (20) 
21 30 F MARSH Isabel Martin 1:21.74 (22) 1:38.28 (19) 3:00.02 (21) 
22 33 F MARSH Macey White 1:30.44 (30) 1:38.34 (20) 3:08.78 (22) 
23 7 F TRAIP Isabella Woolacott 1:18.89 (20) 1:50.43 (27) 3:09.32 (23) 
24 13 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 1:28.74 (27) 1:42.32 (24) 3:11.06 (24) 
25 32 F WIND Miranda Lewis 1:31.45 (31) 1:41.65 (23) 3:13.10 (25) 
26 18 F WIND Avery Rolfe 1:29.37 (28) 1:49.21 (26) 3:18.58 (26) 
27 43 F KENN Meg Russell 1:34.54 (32) 1:47.99 (25) 3:22.53 (27) 
28 24 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:25.57 (25) 2:03.16 (34) 3:28.73 (28) 
29 28 F KENN Kate Sullivan 1:38.55 (34) 1:50.60 (28) 3:29.15 (29) 
30 31 F KENN Margaret Yemma 1:23.60 (24) 2:07.83 (37) 3:31.43 (30) 
31 34 F KENN Catherine Campbell 1:40.03 (37) 1:55.96 (30) 3:35.99 (31) 
32 35 F WIND Mya Bolk 1:38.62 (35) 2:04.95 (36) 3:43.57 (32) 
33 29 F WIND Riley Gardner 1:39.98 (36) 2:04.78 (35) 3:44.76 (33) 
34 38 F WIND Lauren Deluca 1:44.55 (39) 2:01.35 (31) 3:45.90 (34) 
35 37 F KENN Libby Shea 1:53.80 (42) 1:52.44 (29) 3:46.24 (35) 
36 25 F CHEV Francessca Chace 1:43.70 (38) 2:03.07 (33) 3:46.77 (36) 
37 41 F KENN Willa Dowling 1:48.92 (40) 2:02.30 (32) 3:51.22 (37) 
38 42 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:28.67 (26) 2:35.63 (39) 4:04.30 (38) 
39 36 F MARSH Ruby Albers 1:51.44 (41) 2:18.93 (38) 4:10.37 (39) 
40 8 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 1:11.97 (12) DNF 
41 14 F GOR Sarah Baxter 1:29.85 (29) DNF 
42 39 F KENN Kenna McLeod 1:35.11 (33) DNF 
43 5 F WIND Cordelia Inman DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2019 8:03:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved