Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-4-19 SMAA Results by Class - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/4/2019 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/4/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-4-19 SMAA SL Gorham-Host 
Marshwood, Falmouth/Waynflete, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 M FAL/W AJ Noyes 48.68 (1) 51.00 (1) 1:39.68 (1) 
2 79 M FAL/W Andrew Christie 53.72 (3) 56.81 (2) 1:50.53 (2) 
3 55 M MARSH Sean Maguire 52.64 (2) 58.31 (4) 1:50.95 (3) 
4 46 M FAL/W Benjamin Adey 54.86 (6) 57.82 (3) 1:52.68 (4) 
5 45 M MARSH Jack Flynn 56.15 (7) 59.40 (5) 1:55.55 (5) 
6 74 M FAL/W Ben Keller 58.01 (8) 1:01.04 (6) 1:59.05 (6) 
7 53 M DEER Bennett Berg 54.34 (5) 1:05.34 (9) 1:59.68 (7) 
8 47 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 59.23 (11) 1:02.94 (7) 2:02.17 (8) 
10 52 M YORK Jack Harrington 59.07 (10) 1:04.12 (8) 2:03.19 (10) 
11 62 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 1:03.83 (12) 1:14.25 (12) 2:18.08 (11) 
12 68 M MARSH Jacob Doyle 1:07.98 (14) 1:16.84 (13) 2:24.82 (12) 
13 75 M KENN Hayden Trufant 1:22.97 (25) 1:06.12 (10) 2:29.09 (13) 
14 80 M KENN Mason Burke 1:10.88 (15) 1:18.48 (14) 2:29.36 (14) 
15 44 M GOR Jacob Polchies 1:17.92 (20) 1:18.62 (15) 2:36.54 (15) 
16 59 M CHEV Julian LaMontagne 1:14.20 (17) 1:23.48 (17) 2:37.68 (16) 
17 58 M WIND Benjamin White 1:18.91 (21) 1:22.22 (16) 2:41.13 (17) 
18 73 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 1:11.46 (16) 1:34.21 (25) 2:45.67 (18) 
19 49 M CHEV Liam Allen 1:06.96 (13) 1:42.60 (29) 2:49.56 (19) 
20 60 M YORK Gus Hogan 1:20.79 (22) 1:29.33 (19) 2:50.12 (20) 
21 83 M MARSH Jack Lusenhop 1:22.05 (24) 1:31.51 (20) 2:53.56 (21) 
22 85 M KENN Kevin McDonnell 1:21.52 (23) 1:33.23 (24) 2:54.75 (22) 
23 91 M MARSH Marcos Abell 1:24.32 (26) 1:32.20 (21) 2:56.52 (23) 
24 99 M KENN Dylan Roche 1:28.54 (30) 1:28.79 (18) 2:57.33 (24) 
25 51 M MAS Ryan Castonguay 1:27.88 (29) 1:32.93 (23) 3:00.81 (25) 
26 70 M KENN Ethan Kahn 1:29.45 (31) 1:32.78 (22) 3:02.23 (26) 
27 93 M KENN Victor Cavanaugh 1:24.95 (27) 1:37.28 (27) 3:02.23 (26) 
28 84 M FAL/W Jacob Leavitt 1:14.73 (18) 1:49.74 (39) 3:04.47 (28) 
29 78 M MARSH Matthew White 1:32.41 (35) 1:36.77 (26) 3:09.18 (29) 
30 57 M KENN Brett Clark 1:26.75 (28) 1:46.72 (35) 3:13.47 (30) 
31 54 M GOR Samuel Cousins 1:30.11 (32) 1:44.71 (33) 3:14.82 (31) 
32 88 M MARSH Harrison Martin 1:30.82 (34) 1:44.40 (32) 3:15.22 (32) 
33 96 M KENN Tristan Wirth 1:35.19 (39) 1:41.44 (28) 3:16.63 (33) 
34 66 M CHEV Aidan Fedrizzi 1:32.60 (37) 1:44.10 (31) 3:16.70 (34) 
35 65 M WIND Ezra Smith 1:32.54 (36) 1:47.49 (36) 3:20.03 (35) 
36 101 M KENN Tim Burgess 1:39.77 (44) 1:43.44 (30) 3:23.21 (36) 
37 92 M FAL/W Abraham Thayer 1:30.38 (33) 1:54.48 (42) 3:24.86 (37) 
38 87 M GOR Griffin Loranger 1:39.50 (43) 1:45.73 (34) 3:25.23 (38) 
39 48 M WIND Owen Flibbert 1:35.33 (40) 1:50.02 (40) 3:25.35 (39) 
40 61 M GOR Nolan McGowan 1:38.61 (42) 1:48.97 (38) 3:27.58 (40) 
41 100 M KENN Reilly Holder 1:40.67 (45) 1:48.18 (37) 3:28.85 (41) 
42 94 M MARSH Emry Greene 1:38.22 (41) 1:51.41 (41) 3:29.63 (42) 
43 97 M MARSH Zachary Glidden 1:33.32 (38) 2:05.89 (45) 3:39.21 (43) 
44 98 M FAL/W James Leavitt 1:52.66 (50) 1:55.11 (43) 3:47.77 (44) 
45 50 M BE Aubrey Denico 1:40.79 (46) 2:09.39 (46) 3:50.18 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2019 8:03:03 PM 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/4/2019 Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-4-19 SMAA SL Gorham-Host 
Marshwood, Falmouth/Waynflete, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 105 M KENN Jaron Durkee 1:51.60 (49) 2:05.45 (44) 3:57.05 (46) 
47 106 M KENN Noah Champagne 1:58.04 (52) 2:13.98 (47) 4:12.02 (47) 
48 71 M CHEV Declan Danzig 1:53.84 (51) 2:24.60 (49) 4:18.44 (48) 
49 107 M KENN Christian Gaudette 2:07.09 (53) 2:15.08 (48) 4:22.17 (49) 
50 72 M GOR Evan Verrill 1:46.00 (47) 2:37.33 (50) 4:23.33 (50) 
51 56 M FAL/W Gibson Scott 58.94 (9) DNF 
52 95 M FAL/W Caleb Labbe 1:17.56 (19) DNF 
53 104 M KENN Robert Sanders 1:46.06 (48) DNF 
54 82 M GOR Malachi Wilson DSQ DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2019 8:03:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved