Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-4-19 SMAA Results by Class - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/4/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/4/2019                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-4-19 SMAA SL Gorham-Host 
Marshwood, Falmouth/Waynflete, Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 13.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 M AJ Noyes 48.68 (1) 51.00 (1) 1:39.68 (1) 1 * 
79 M Andrew Christie 53.72 (3) 56.81 (2) 1:50.53 (2) 2 * 
46 M Benjamin Adey 54.86 (5) 57.82 (3) 1:52.68 (4) 4 * 
74 M Ben Keller 58.01 (7) 1:01.04 (6) 1:59.05 (6) 6 * 
69 M Nick Shapiro 54.12 (4) 1:08.73 (9) 2:02.85 (8) 8 
84 M Jacob Leavitt 1:14.73 (16 1:49.74 (35 3:04.47 (24) 24 
92 M Abraham Thayer 1:30.38 (29 1:54.48 (38 3:24.86 (33) 33 
98 M James Leavitt 1:52.66 (45 1:55.11 (39 3:47.77 (40) 40 
56 M Gibson Scott 58.94 (8) DNF 50 
95 M Caleb Labbe 1:17.56 (17 DNF 50 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 M Sean Maguire 52.64 (2) 58.31 (4) 1:50.95 (3) 3 * 
45 M Jack Flynn 56.15 (6) 59.40 (5) 1:55.55 (5) 5 * 
62 M Brennan Shiverick 1:03.83 (10 1:14.25 (10 2:18.08 (9) 9 * 
68 M Jacob Doyle 1:07.98 (12 1:16.84 (11 2:24.82 (10) 10 * 
73 M Jacob Sansoucie 1:11.46 (14 1:34.21 (21 2:45.67 (16) 16 
83 M Jack Lusenhop 1:22.05 (21 1:31.51 (17 2:53.56 (18) 18 
91 M Marcos Abell 1:24.32 (23 1:32.20 (18 2:56.52 (20) 20 
78 M Matthew White 1:32.41 (31 1:36.77 (22 3:09.18 (25) 25 
88 M Harrison Martin 1:30.82 (30 1:44.40 (28 3:15.22 (28) 28 
94 M Emry Greene 1:38.22 (37 1:51.41 (37 3:29.63 (38) 38 
97 M Zachary Glidden 1:33.32 (34 2:05.89 (41 3:39.21 (39) 39 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 M Nicholas Teguis 59.23 (9) 1:02.94 (7) 2:02.17 (7) 7 * 
75 M Hayden Trufant 1:22.97 (22 1:06.12 (8) 2:29.09 (11) 11 * 
80 M Mason Burke 1:10.88 (13 1:18.48 (12 2:29.36 (12) 12 * 
85 M Kevin McDonnell 1:21.52 (20 1:33.23 (20 2:54.75 (19) 19 * 
99 M Dylan Roche 1:28.54 (26 1:28.79 (16 2:57.33 (21) 21 
70 M Ethan Kahn 1:29.45 (27 1:32.78 (19 3:02.23 (22)22.5 
93 M Victor Cavanaugh 1:24.95 (24 1:37.28 (23 3:02.23 (22)22.5 
57 M Brett Clark 1:26.75 (25 1:46.72 (31 3:13.47 (26) 26 
96 M Tristan Wirth 1:35.19 (35 1:41.44 (24 3:16.63 (29) 29 
101 M Tim Burgess 1:39.77 (40 1:43.44 (26 3:23.21 (32) 32 
100 M Reilly Holder 1:40.67 (41 1:48.18 (33 3:28.85 (37) 37 
105 M Jaron Durkee 1:51.60 (44 2:05.45 (40 3:57.05 (41) 41 
106 M Noah Champagne 1:58.04 (47 2:13.98 (42 4:12.02 (42) 42 
107 M Christian Gaudette 2:07.09 (48 2:15.08 (43 4:22.17 (44) 44 
104 M Robert Sanders 1:46.06 (43 DNF 50 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2019 8:03:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved