Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class¹
1-3-19 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/2/2019 5:30 PM

1-3-19 Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/2/2019                      Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-19 SMAA GS Cheverus-Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
98 M Nathan Emmons 57.20 (48 1:02.21 (47 1:59.41 (44) 44 
87 M Eli Richardson 1:11.93 (56 53.25 (34 2:05.18 (45) 45 
95 M Robert Sanders 58.80 (51 1:07.75 (51 2:06.55 (47) 47 
113 M Jaron Durkee 1:01.77 (52 1:05.90 (49 2:07.67 (48) 48 
109 M Noah Champagne 3:28.46 (58 1:16.56 (53 4:45.02 (53) 53 
110 M Christian Gaudette 1:08.78 (54 DNF 62 
59 M Hayden Trufant DNF DNF 62 
103 M Hayden Jellison 48.13 (31 62 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 102.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
45 M Liam Allen 38.77 (11 42.19 (14 1:20.96 (9) 9 * 
55 M Julian LaMontagne 42.67 (17 43.57 (15 1:26.24 (14) 14 * 
69 M Colby White 55.40 (44 56.69 (41 1:52.09 (38) 38 * 
67 M Declan Danzig 55.99 (46 59.06 (46 1:55.05 (41) 41 * 
62 M Aidan Fedrizzi 58.73 (50 1:06.68 (50 2:05.41 (46) 46 
75 M Liam Bulger 1:11.78 (55 1:03.26 (48 2:15.04 (50) 50 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 108.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 M Jacob Polchies 43.37 (22 47.37 (23 1:30.74 (19) 19 * 
63 M Sam Cousins 42.65 (16 53.08 (33 1:35.73 (26) 26 * 
80 M Jack Cunningham 48.13 (31 51.42 (31 1:39.55 (28) 28 * 
56 M Nolan McCullough 48.30 (33 58.86 (44 1:47.16 (35) 35 * 
84 M Daniel Popov 52.20 (40 56.33 (40 1:48.53 (36) 36 
92 M Evan Verrill 57.86 (49 58.61 (43 1:56.47 (42) 42 
88 M Malachi Wilson 1:07.58 (53 1:15.47 (52 2:23.05 (51) 51 
76 M Griffin Loranger 51.91 (39 2:06.73 (55 2:58.64 (52) 52 
70 M Jacob Benson 54.30 (43 62 
 
Team : WIND Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 M Owen Flibbert 49.37 (35 53.76 (37 1:43.13 (31) 31 
60 M Ezra Smith 52.30 (41 56.29 (39 1:48.59 (37) 37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/2/2019 8:08:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved