Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class¹
1-3-19 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/2/2019 5:30 PM

1-3-19 Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/2/2019                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-19 SMAA GS Cheverus-Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
82 M Benjamin Adey 34.16 (4) 34.94 (2) 1:09.10 (2) 2 * 
78 M Nick Shapiro 34.04 (3) 35.23 (3) 1:09.27 (3) 3 * 
94 M Andrew Christie 34.94 (7) 35.43 (5) 1:10.37 (4) 4 * 
72 M AJ Noyes 32.68 (2) 39.29 (9) 1:11.97 (6) 6 * 
86 M Ben Keller 35.18 (8) 36.87 (8) 1:12.05 (7) 7 
48 M Jacob Leavitt 36.10 (9) 41.08 (11 1:17.18 (8) 8 
90 M Abraham Thayer 42.98 (20 48.06 (24 1:31.04 (21) 21 
58 M Gibson Scott 1:21.42 (57 35.28 (4) 1:56.70 (43) 43 
100 M Caleb Labbe DNF 36.52 (7) 62 
97 M James Leavitt DNF 50.74 (30 62 
65 M Zachary Dubinsky 39.60 (13 DNF 62 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 M Sean Maguire 31.65 (1) 32.60 (1) 1:04.25 (1) 1 * 
71 M Brennan Shiverick 39.05 (12 42.11 (13 1:21.16 (10) 10 * 
77 M Jacob Sansoucie 39.92 (14 41.51 (12 1:21.43 (11) 11 * 
64 M Jacob Doyle 46.35 (29 39.30 (10 1:25.65 (13) 13 * 
85 M Jack Lusenhop 43.70 (24 45.29 (17 1:28.99 (16) 16 
104 M Kai Machamer 44.87 (26 46.01 (19 1:30.88 (20) 20 
102 M Connor Sullivan 45.66 (27 45.51 (18 1:31.17 (22) 22 
89 M Marcos Abell 42.99 (21 48.52 (26 1:31.51 (23) 23 
99 M Zachary Glidden 45.96 (28 47.07 (22 1:33.03 (24) 24 
93 M Harrison Martin 48.62 (34 51.97 (32 1:40.59 (29) 29 
106 M Connor Carey 52.61 (42 49.11 (27 1:41.72 (30) 30 
96 M Emry Greene 50.86 (36 53.59 (36 1:44.45 (32) 32 
81 M Matthew White 42.68 (18 1:29.00 (54 2:11.68 (49) 49 
57 M Jack Flynn 34.92 (6) DNF 62 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 M Nicholas Teguis 34.34 (5) 36.37 (6) 1:10.71 (5) 5 * 
73 M Brett Clark 40.97 (15 43.98 (16 1:24.95 (12) 12 * 
66 M Owen Reetz 38.02 (10 49.74 (29 1:27.76 (15) 15 * 
79 M Mason Burke 42.88 (19 46.92 (21 1:29.80 (17) 17 * 
83 M Kevin McDonnell 43.65 (23 46.33 (20 1:29.98 (18) 18 
91 M Lucas Brown 43.88 (25 49.33 (28 1:33.21 (25) 25 
111 M Victor Cavanaugh 47.69 (30 48.47 (25 1:36.16 (27) 27 
105 M Tristan Wirth 51.64 (38 53.58 (35 1:45.22 (33) 33 
112 M Dylan Roche 51.62 (37 55.38 (38 1:47.00 (34) 34 
107 M Reilly Holder 56.13 (47 57.52 (42 1:53.65 (39) 39 
101 M Tim Burgess 55.92 (45 58.87 (45 1:54.79 (40) 40 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/2/2019 8:08:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved