Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1-3-19 Team Results¹
1-3-19 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/2/2019 5:30 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/2/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-3-19 SMAA GS Cheverus-Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouth, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F CHEV Annesley Black 34.96 (1) 36.39 (1) 1:11.35 (1) 
2 3 F MARSH Katie Mundedll 35.12 (2) 37.31 (2) 1:12.43 (2) 
3 40 F WIND Sarah Hare 35.14 (3) 38.88 (3) 1:14.02 (3) 
4 26 F FAL/W Alexandra Dowling 37.79 (5) 39.27 (4) 1:17.06 (4) 
5 10 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 37.11 (4) 40.92 (6) 1:18.03 (5) 
6 20 F GOR Estelle Ballard 38.38 (8) 39.66 (5) 1:18.04 (6) 
7 15 F MARSH Ella Manero 38.80 (9) 41.33 (7) 1:20.13 (7) 
8 5 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 38.02 (6) 42.72 (9) 1:20.74 (8) 
9 9 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 38.91 (10) 43.38 (10) 1:22.29 (9) 
10 4 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 39.04 (11) 43.66 (11) 1:22.70 (10) 
11 14 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 41.34 (13) 42.09 (8) 1:23.43 (11) 
12 17 F KENN Halle Kimball 41.50 (14) 44.91 (12) 1:26.41 (12) 
13 22 F FAL/W Alexa Dargie 42.39 (17) 46.08 (13) 1:28.47 (13) 
14 23 F KENN Mattie Orendorf 40.11 (12) 48.51 (16) 1:28.62 (14) 
15 29 F MARSH Reid Johnson 42.06 (16) 47.73 (15) 1:29.79 (15) 
16 6 F WIND Cordelia Inman 45.30 (26) 46.81 (14) 1:32.11 (16) 
17 35 F MARSH Serafina Melino 44.47 (22) 49.13 (17) 1:33.60 (17) 
18 30 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 44.54 (23) 49.53 (18) 1:34.07 (18) 
19 25 F MARSH Isabel Martin 43.40 (21) 51.22 (21) 1:34.62 (19) 
20 12 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 43.29 (19) 51.36 (22) 1:34.65 (20) 
21 2 F GOR Sarah Baxter 45.10 (25) 51.77 (23) 1:36.87 (21) 
22 32 F MARSH Macey White 47.82 (29) 50.29 (19) 1:38.11 (22) 
23 8 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 44.99 (24) 53.75 (25) 1:38.74 (23) 
24 13 F CHEV Julia Harnum 46.93 (28) 52.55 (24) 1:39.48 (24) 
26 41 F KENN Kate Sullivan 48.38 (30) 55.84 (28) 1:44.22 (26) 
27 31 F WIND Miranda Lewis 51.77 (33) 56.65 (29) 1:48.42 (27) 
28 24 F WIND Madelynn McGary 50.37 (32) 59.43 (30) 1:49.80 (28) 
29 11 F KENN Margaret Yemma 42.82 (18) 1:09.59 (37) 1:52.41 (29) 
30 36 F KENN Catherine Campbell 49.64 (31) 1:05.06 (36) 1:54.70 (30) 
31 39 F KENN Libby Shea 54.04 (36) 1:01.27 (31) 1:55.31 (31) 
32 19 F CHEV Francessca Chace 53.48 (35) 1:02.85 (33) 1:56.33 (32) 
33 34 F WIND Mya Bolk 52.86 (34) 1:03.55 (34) 1:56.41 (33) 
34 38 F MARSH Kelsie Lachance 54.19 (37) 1:02.36 (32) 1:56.55 (34) 
35 43 F KENN Kenna McLeod 1:02.25 (41) 55.51 (27) 1:57.76 (35) 
36 44 F KENN Willa Dowling 57.58 (38) 1:04.62 (35) 2:02.20 (36) 
37 37 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 1:01.73 (40) 1:10.84 (38) 2:12.57 (37) 
38 28 F WIND Riley Gardner 1:00.33 (39) 1:12.39 (39) 2:12.72 (38) 
39 27 F KENN Emma Pelletier DNF 50.79 (20) 
40 16 F FAL/W Ella Holland 38.34 (7) DNF 
41 21 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 42.05 (15) DNF 
42 7 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 43.36 (20) DNF 
43 42 F WIND Nola Wallace 2:38.99 (42) DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/2/2019 8:07:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved