Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
DH 5 Livewire Classic - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar California
9/2/2018 12:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  9/2/2018                     Page 7 
 
Downhill Race Series Race 5 
Livewire Classic 
9-2-18 
 
 
CLASS : Cat 3 Men 40  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 369 Cat 3 Ines Jason 5:39.27 (5) 5:39.27 (5) 
6 274 Cat 3 OConnell Tom 5:40.88 (6) 5:40.88 (6) 
7 548 Cat 3 Koenig Keith 5:45.69 (7) 5:45.69 (7) 
8 295 Cat 3 Billowitz Rodney 5:50.05 (8) 5:50.05 (8) 
9 552 Cat 3 Jewett Peter 5:55.00 (9) 5:55.00 (9) 
10 544 Cat 3 Watson Jeff 5:59.45 (10) 5:59.45 (10) 
11 527 Cat 3 Jewett Mark 5:59.53 (11) 5:59.53 (11) 
12 292 Cat 3 Bowen Robert 6:45.02 (12) 6:45.02 (12) 
13 501 Cat 3 Owens Mark 11:11.71 (13) 11:11.71 (13) 
14 497 Cat 3 Fuller Tim 
 
CLASS : Cat 3 Men 7-9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 312 Cat 3 Lamonica Joey 6:41.26 (1) 6:41.26 (1) 
2 588 Cat 3 Lee Tyler 6:54.62 (2) 6:54.62 (2) 
3 598 Cat 3 Cordeiro Cash 7:14.93 (3) 7:14.93 (3) 
4 284 Cat 3 Anderson Brayton 7:54.41 (4) 7:54.41 (4) 
5 306 Cat 3 Otsuka Giordano 8:53.50 (5) 8:53.50 (5) 
6 589 Cat 3 Lee Nathan 9:03.64 (6) 9:03.64 (6) 
 
CLASS : Cat 3 Women 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 561 Cat 3 Levine Danielle 5:53.00 (1) 5:53.00 (1) 
2 296 Cat 3 Patterson Raine 5:54.29 (2) 5:54.29 (2) 
3 475 Cat 3 Gonsolin Allicia 6:02.79 (3) 6:02.79 (3) 
4 492 Cat 3 Covarrubiass Myrr 6:36.18 (4) 6:36.18 (4) 
5 294 Cat 3 Billowitz Layla 6:37.10 (5) 6:37.10 (5) 
6 516 Cat 3 Bixler Erin 6:42.69 (6) 6:42.69 (6) 
7 393 Cat 3 Thomason Ashley 6:48.97 (7) 6:48.97 (7) 
8 286 Cat 3 Sharp Mari 7:24.48 (8) 7:24.48 (8) 
 
CLASS : Challenged Athlete A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 421 Chall Simonson Sean 9:13.82 (1) 9:13.82 (1) 
 
CLASS : Pro Men 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 133 Pro M Geankoplis Evan 4:37.96 (1) 4:37.96 (1) 
2 135 Pro M Santos Dillon 4:45.14 (2) 4:45.14 (2) 
3 36 Pro M Sterling Matthew 4:47.04 (3) 4:47.04 (3) 
4 129 Pro M Eves James 4:48.16 (4) 4:48.16 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/2/2018 5:12:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved