Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
DH 5 Livewire Classic - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar California
9/2/2018 12:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  9/2/2018                     Page 4 
 
Downhill Race Series Race 5 
Livewire Classic 
9-2-18 
 
 
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 40-49 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 50  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 594 Cat 2 Fry Christopher 5:17.35 (1) 5:17.35 (1) 
2 525 Cat 2 Wyss Mark 5:31.91 (2) 5:31.91 (2) 
3 277 Cat 2 Moyrong Bonifacio 5:34.06 (3) 5:34.06 (3) 
4 558 Cat 2 Lindsey Lawrence 5:36.08 (4) 5:36.08 (4) 
5 349 Cat 2 Fotinos John 5:37.60 (5) 5:37.60 (5) 
6 287 Cat 2 Sharp Frank 6:36.62 (6) 6:36.62 (6) 
 
CLASS : Cat 2 Women 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 533 Cat 2 Beratlis Jayme 5:34.60 (1) 5:34.60 (1) 
2 566 Cat 2 Wetzell Dori 5:39.82 (2) 5:39.82 (2) 
3 595 Cat 2 Cooke Rachel 5:42.20 (3) 5:42.20 (3) 
4 567 Cat 2 Ellsworth Nicole 5:43.41 (4) 5:43.41 (4) 
 
CLASS : Cat 3 JR Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 521 Cat 3 Ree Teagan 6:23.50 (1) 6:23.50 (1) 
2 531 Cat 3 Gadow Delia 7:10.18 (2) 7:10.18 (2) 
3 530 Cat 3 Gadow Ruby 7:13.89 (3) 7:13.89 (3) 
 
CLASS : Cat 3 Men 10-13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 423 Cat 3 Miller Damon 5:18.02 (1) 5:18.02 (1) 
2 414 Cat 3 Reams Aiden 5:18.77 (2) 5:18.77 (2) 
3 580 Cat 3 Murphy Tanner 5:20.82 (3) 5:20.82 (3) 
4 445 Cat 3 Goldstein Bo 5:23.46 (4) 5:23.46 (4) 
5 345 Cat 3 Brown Maxwell 5:23.93 (5) 5:23.93 (5) 
6 353 Cat 3 Brown Deegan 5:26.47 (6) 5:26.47 (6) 
7 562 Cat 3 Goth Grant 5:30.05 (7) 5:30.05 (7) 
8 363 Cat 3 Stinger Cameron 5:31.39 (8) 5:31.39 (8) 
9 323 Cat 3 Johnson Justin 5:31.90 (9) 5:31.90 (9) 
10 337 Cat 3 Stefani Roan 5:37.27 (10) 5:37.27 (10) 
11 590 Cat 3 Franck Kevin 5:37.81 (11) 5:37.81 (11) 
12 563 Cat 3 Brown Luke 5:38.72 (12) 5:38.72 (12) 
13 425 Cat 3 Park Brian 5:43.25 (13) 5:43.25 (13) 
14 537 Cat 3 Paulo Chase 5:47.33 (14) 5:47.33 (14) 
15 460 Cat 3 Barber Riley 5:47.93 (15) 5:47.93 (15) 
16 329 Cat 3 Tosetti Dylan 5:49.40 (16) 5:49.40 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/2/2018 5:12:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved