DUAL COURSE RACE 9/2/2018 Page 7
Downhill Race Series Race 5
Livewire Classic
9-2-18
CLASS : Cat 3 Men 40
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
5 369 Cat 3 Ines Jason 5:39.27 (5) 5:39.27 (5)
6 274 Cat 3 OConnell Tom 5:40.88 (6) 5:40.88 (6)
7 548 Cat 3 Koenig Keith 5:45.69 (7) 5:45.69 (7)
8 295 Cat 3 Billowitz Rodney 5:50.05 (8) 5:50.05 (8)
9 552 Cat 3 Jewett Peter 5:55.00 (9) 5:55.00 (9)
10 544 Cat 3 Watson Jeff 5:59.45 (10) 5:59.45 (10)
11 527 Cat 3 Jewett Mark 5:59.53 (11) 5:59.53 (11)
12 292 Cat 3 Bowen Robert 6:45.02 (12) 6:45.02 (12)
13 501 Cat 3 Owens Mark 11:11.71 (13) 11:11.71 (13)
14 497 Cat 3 Fuller Tim
CLASS : Cat 3 Men 7-9
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 312 Cat 3 Lamonica Joey 6:41.26 (1) 6:41.26 (1)
2 588 Cat 3 Lee Tyler 6:54.62 (2) 6:54.62 (2)
3 598 Cat 3 Cordeiro Cash 7:14.93 (3) 7:14.93 (3)
4 284 Cat 3 Anderson Brayton 7:54.41 (4) 7:54.41 (4)
5 306 Cat 3 Otsuka Giordano 8:53.50 (5) 8:53.50 (5)
6 589 Cat 3 Lee Nathan 9:03.64 (6) 9:03.64 (6)
CLASS : Cat 3 Women
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 561 Cat 3 Levine Danielle 5:53.00 (1) 5:53.00 (1)
2 296 Cat 3 Patterson Raine 5:54.29 (2) 5:54.29 (2)
3 475 Cat 3 Gonsolin Allicia 6:02.79 (3) 6:02.79 (3)
4 492 Cat 3 Covarrubiass Myrr 6:36.18 (4) 6:36.18 (4)
5 294 Cat 3 Billowitz Layla 6:37.10 (5) 6:37.10 (5)
6 516 Cat 3 Bixler Erin 6:42.69 (6) 6:42.69 (6)
7 393 Cat 3 Thomason Ashley 6:48.97 (7) 6:48.97 (7)
8 286 Cat 3 Sharp Mari 7:24.48 (8) 7:24.48 (8)
CLASS : Challenged Athlete A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 421 Chall Simonson Sean 9:13.82 (1) 9:13.82 (1)
CLASS : Pro Men
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 133 Pro M Geankoplis Evan 4:37.96 (1) 4:37.96 (1)
2 135 Pro M Santos Dillon 4:45.14 (2) 4:45.14 (2)
3 36 Pro M Sterling Matthew 4:47.04 (3) 4:47.04 (3)
4 129 Pro M Eves James 4:48.16 (4) 4:48.16 (4)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/2/2018 5:12:53 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com