page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Start List¹ |
USA - CA - Northstar California
8/12/2018 12:30 PM
Results By Class¹ |
Northstar Downhill Race Series 8/12/2018 Page 1
Race 4
Sticks and Stones
Class : Cat 1 Men 13-17
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 42 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Piluso Kohl 4:22.44 (1)
2 43 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Thalhamer Nate 4:24.63 (2) 2.19
3 141 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Lindsey Dean 4:25.58 (3) 3.14
4 143 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Palmer West 4:38.85 (4) 16.41
5 66 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Walde Dylan 5:27.08 (5) 1:04.64
57 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Palmer Ryan
Class : Cat 1 Men 18-29
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 79 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Manning Danny 4:17.47 (1)
2 47 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Benson Elliot 4:23.99 (2) 6.52
3 41 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Haffner Colby 4:46.37 (3) 28.90
4 71 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Broadbent Fred 4:50.05 (4) 32.58
5 144 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Christofilis Sonny 4:51.35 (5) 33.88
6 147 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Godman Jonathan 5:06.10 (6) 48.63
48 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Freed Dylan
Class : Cat 1 Men 30-39
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 63 Cat 1 Men 30-39 Dias Jason 4:45.31 (1)
2 58 Cat 1 Men 30-39 Harrity Ryan 4:48.44 (2) 3.13
3 142 Cat 1 Men 30-39 Wolverton Eli 4:48.66 (3) 3.35
86 Cat 1 Men 30-39 Luciano Berry
Class : Cat 1 Men 40-49
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 50 Cat 1 Men 40-49 Hane Bill 4:45.04 (1)
2 146 Cat 1 Men 40-49 DeGurman Ryan 4:52.53 (2) 7.49
3 21 Cat 1 Men 40-49 Town Michael 5:02.13 (3) 17.09
4 80 Cat 1 Men 40-49 Iggy Adriano 5:42.54 (4) 57.50
55 Cat 1 Men 40-49 Orton Jake
Class : Cat 1 Men 50
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 103 Cat 1 Men 50 Bright David 4:38.66 (1)
2 46 Cat 1 Men 50 Cooper Steve 4:52.32 (2) 13.66
3 140 Cat 1 Men 50 Beratlis Chris 4:56.51 (3) 17.85
Class : Cat 1 Women
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 145 Cat 1 Women Fillat Syra 5:15.23 (1)
2 362 Cat 1 Women Owens Katarina 5:50.88 (2) 35.65
Class : Cat 2 Men 10-13
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff
______________________________________________________________________________________________
1 311 Cat 2 Men 10-13 Lamonica Nico 4:58.55 (1)
2 407 Cat 2 Men 10-13 Broadhurst Baker 5:08.03 (2) 9.48
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/12/2018 4:18:14 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report