Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Northstar DH 4 Sticks n Stones - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar California
8/12/2018 12:30 PM

Results By Class¹print

                   Northstar Downhill Race Series  8/12/2018              Page 1 
Race 4 
Sticks and Stones 
 
Class : Cat 1 Men 13-17 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Piluso Kohl 4:22.44 (1) 
2 43 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Thalhamer Nate 4:24.63 (2) 2.19 
3 141 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Lindsey Dean 4:25.58 (3) 3.14 
4 143 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Palmer West 4:38.85 (4) 16.41 
5 66 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Walde Dylan 5:27.08 (5) 1:04.64 
57 Cat 1 Men 13-17 Palmer Ryan 
 
Class : Cat 1 Men 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Manning Danny 4:17.47 (1) 
2 47 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Benson Elliot 4:23.99 (2) 6.52 
3 41 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Haffner Colby 4:46.37 (3) 28.90 
4 71 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Broadbent Fred 4:50.05 (4) 32.58 
5 144 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Christofilis Sonny 4:51.35 (5) 33.88 
6 147 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Godman Jonathan 5:06.10 (6) 48.63 
48 Cat 1 Men 18-29 Freed Dylan 
 
Class : Cat 1 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 Cat 1 Men 30-39 Dias Jason 4:45.31 (1) 
2 58 Cat 1 Men 30-39 Harrity Ryan 4:48.44 (2) 3.13 
3 142 Cat 1 Men 30-39 Wolverton Eli 4:48.66 (3) 3.35 
86 Cat 1 Men 30-39 Luciano Berry 
 
Class : Cat 1 Men 40-49 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 Cat 1 Men 40-49 Hane Bill 4:45.04 (1) 
2 146 Cat 1 Men 40-49 DeGurman Ryan 4:52.53 (2) 7.49 
3 21 Cat 1 Men 40-49 Town Michael 5:02.13 (3) 17.09 
4 80 Cat 1 Men 40-49 Iggy Adriano 5:42.54 (4) 57.50 
55 Cat 1 Men 40-49 Orton Jake 
 
Class : Cat 1 Men 50  
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 103 Cat 1 Men 50 Bright David 4:38.66 (1) 
2 46 Cat 1 Men 50 Cooper Steve 4:52.32 (2) 13.66 
3 140 Cat 1 Men 50 Beratlis Chris 4:56.51 (3) 17.85 
 
Class : Cat 1 Women 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 145 Cat 1 Women Fillat Syra 5:15.23 (1) 
2 362 Cat 1 Women Owens Katarina 5:50.88 (2) 35.65 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 10-13 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 311 Cat 2 Men 10-13 Lamonica Nico 4:58.55 (1) 
2 407 Cat 2 Men 10-13 Broadhurst Baker 5:08.03 (2) 9.48 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/12/2018 4:18:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved