Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Northstar DH 4 Sticks n Stones - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar California
8/12/2018 12:30 PM

Results By Class¹print

                   Northstar Downhill Race Series  8/12/2018              Page 3 
Race 4 
Sticks and Stones 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 504 Cat 2 Men 50 Wyss Mark 6:06.47 (3) 56.44 
 
Class : Cat 2 Women 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 502 Cat 2 Women Beratlis Jayme 5:42.45 (1) 
2 333 Cat 2 Women Ellsworth Nicole 5:42.59 (2) 0.14 
3 449 Cat 2 Women McCaleb Erin 5:54.03 (3) 11.58 
 
Class : Cat 3 Men 10-13 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 345 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Brown Maxwell 4:59.56 (1) 
2 414 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Reams Aiden 5:00.74 (2) 1.18 
3 363 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Stinger Cameron 5:01.58 (3) 2.02 
4 423 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Miller Damon 5:21.13 (4) 21.57 
5 337 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Stefani Roan 5:36.22 (5) 36.66 
6 460 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Barber Riley 5:37.78 (6) 38.22 
7 371 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Gragg Rhett 5:41.69 (7) 42.13 
8 425 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Park Brian 6:11.88 (8) 1:12.32 
9 370 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Ines Tanner 6:28.23 (9) 1:28.67 
10 509 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Evens Chris 6:39.80 (10) 1:40.24 
11 495 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Sims Eliot 7:55.16 (11) 2:55.60 
12 519 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Souvannavong Maddox 14:06.9 (12) 9:07.35 
310 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Hamilton Adam 
 
Class : Cat 3 Men 14-17 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 320 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Chaffin Daniel 4:46.57 (1) 
2 302 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Roy Zach 4:48.78 (2) 2.21 
3 514 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Fisher JT 4:52.79 (3) 6.22 
4 403 Cat 3 Men 14-17 King Wyatt 5:00.61 (4) 14.04 
5 360 Cat 3 Men 14-17 King Trevor 5:02.82 (5) 16.25 
6 491 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Yertzell Christian 5:03.36 (6) 16.79 
7 342 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Shreffler Rope 5:04.51 (7) 17.94 
8 515 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Fisher Brandon 5:15.48 (8) 28.91 
9 309 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Hamilton Seth 5:15.99 (9) 29.42 
10 410 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Broadhurst Blaise 5:17.23 (10) 30.66 
11 367 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Fuller Lydon 5:24.91 (11) 38.34 
12 503 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Queuedo Nicholas 5:26.05 (12) 39.48 
13 305 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Otsuka Dante 7:23.18 (13) 2:36.61 
307 Cat 3 Men 14-17 Hamilton Lucas DNF 
 
Class : Cat 3 Men 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 489 Cat 3 Men 18-29 Macedo Steven 4:45.64 (1) 
2 339 Cat 3 Men 18-29 Pond James 5:05.20 (2) 19.56 
3 404 Cat 3 Men 18-29 Noska Tyson 5:12.00 (3) 26.36 
4 398 Cat 3 Men 18-29 Fulmer Colton 5:22.15 (4) 36.51 
 
 
 
 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/12/2018 4:18:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved