Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Northstar DH 4 Sticks n Stones - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar California
8/12/2018 12:30 PM

Results By Class¹print

                   Northstar Downhill Race Series  8/12/2018              Page 2 
Race 4 
Sticks and Stones 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 446 Cat 2 Men 10-13 Conners Logan 5:39.39 (3) 40.84 
4 321 Cat 2 Men 10-13 Cooper Max 6:17.77 (4) 1:19.22 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 14-17 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 301 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Champagne Ry 4:37.89 (1) 
2 327 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Morgan Kai 4:43.27 (2) 5.38 
3 394 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Wyss Kyle 4:52.05 (3) 14.16 
4 500 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Alexander Ethan 4:55.71 (4) 17.82 
5 512 Cat 2 Men 14-17 McReynolds Chase 4:57.50 (5) 19.61 
6 499 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Beratlis Jared 5:02.06 (6) 24.17 
7 462 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Settlemier Spencer 5:06.11 (7) 28.22 
8 510 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Griffin-Masri David 5:07.22 (8) 29.33 
9 517 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Bixler Aiden 5:17.96 (9) 40.07 
10 508 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Haramis Nick 6:04.03 (10) 1:26.14 
11 496 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Steinmetz Cameron 6:08.98 (11) 1:31.09 
513 Cat 2 Men 14-17 Simon Jackson 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 382 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Gaucher Matthew 4:31.55 (1) 
2 438 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Yawn Garrett 4:35.59 (2) 4.04 
3 464 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Susmann Parker 4:46.75 (3) 15.20 
4 457 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Lubin Michael 4:51.81 (4) 20.26 
5 350 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Dye Josh 4:53.62 (5) 22.07 
6 351 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Dye Nick 4:58.21 (6) 26.66 
7 469 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Heins Dylan 4:58.92 (7) 27.37 
8 441 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Romero Jared 5:03.47 (8) 31.92 
9 490 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Gross Joey 5:29.88 (9) 58.33 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 520 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Greer Justin 5:05.54 (1) 
2 498 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Love Jared 5:08.10 (2) 2.56 
3 481 Cat 2 Men 30-39 McGraw Shane 5:09.76 (3) 4.22 
4 494 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Syren Franck 5:11.13 (4) 5.59 
5 518 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Anderson Jeff 5:13.80 (5) 8.26 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 40-49 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 324 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Icanberry Ryan 4:56.03 (1) 
2 507 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Goldwasser Eliad 5:15.19 (2) 19.16 
3 390 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Sanchez Ben 5:17.60 (3) 21.57 
4 506 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Hermelin Amir 5:30.62 (4) 34.59 
5 304 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Otsuka Jake 5:33.13 (5) 37.10 
6 416 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Brown Ben 6:08.98 (6) 1:12.95 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 50  
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 448 Cat 2 Men 50 McCaleb David 5:10.03 (1) 
2 349 Cat 2 Men 50 Fotinos John 5:22.93 (2) 12.90 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/12/2018 4:18:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved