Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Depart M manche 1¹
Finale Duel U10 Masculin - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Sommet Olympia
3/24/2018 9:50 AM

Depart M manche 2¹print

                             START LIST  2018-03-24                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
______________________________________________________________ 
1 75 David CHEVALIER-LAROSE 2009 AVAL U10M 
2 74 Jean-Philippe ATHOT 2009 BLEUE U10M 
3 73 Alexis TROTTIER 2009 VSC U10M 
4 72 Justin TROTTIER 2009 VSC U10M 
5 71 Charles-Phillippe BEAUCHEMIN 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
6 70 Vincent PHANEUF 2009 BELNE U10M 
7 69 Hugo VILLIARD 2009 MTGAR U10M 
8 68 Emile BEAULIEU 2009 VSC U10M 
9 67 Ty CAMPBELL 2009 BELNE U10M 
10 66 Leo ORTON 2009 OLYM U10M 
11 65 Rafael BLAIS 2009 MTGAR U10M 
12 64 Félix PAQUETTE 2009 OLYM U10M 
13 63 Tristan FOSTER 2009 MORIN U10M 
14 62 Nicolas BOVET 2009 CHANT U10M 
15 61 Christophe ROBITAILLE 2009 RESER U10M 
16 60 Louis BAULNE 2009 CHANT U10M 
17 59 Milan LAPIERRE 2009 STSAV U10M 
18 58 Henri ALLARD 2009 MTGAR U10M 
19 57 Vincent BLOUIN 2009 STSAV U10M 
20 56 Philippe AMYOT 2009 MORIN U10M 
21 55 Louis GUILBAULT 2009 BLEUE U10M 
22 54 MONT Thomas Du 2009 CHANT U10M 
23 53 Antonin COULOMBE 2009 BLANC U10M 
24 52 Gabriel BELANGER 2009 MTGAB U10M 
25 51 Spenser ROITER 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
26 50 Benjamin PERREAULT 2009 STSAV U10M 
27 49 Felix MIERSKI-LEBLANC 2009 CHANT U10M 
28 48 Aurele MAYRAND 2009 MORIN U10M 
29 47 Maveric LAPOINTE 2009 STSAV U10M 
30 46 Alexandro LUTFY 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
31 45 Arnaud DUCHARME 2009 VSC U10M 
32 44 Christophe LEBLANC 2009 BLANC U10M 
33 43 Olivier PLANTE 2009 OLYM U10M 
34 42 Mael COLLIN 2009 BLEUE U10M 
35 41 Logan Jouveaux 2009 CHANT U10M 
36 40 Victor MARCHESSAULT 2009 OLYM U10M 
37 39 LOUIS PILON 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
38 38 Alexis LARUE 2009 MTGAR U10M 
39 37 Tristan RICHARD 2009 CHANT U10M 
40 36 Charles TÉTREAULT 2009 BLEUE U10M 
41 35 Gabriel STEIN 2009 MTHAB U10M 
42 34 Olivier BEAULIEU 2009 MTGAR U10M 
43 33 Raphael LEMARIER 2009 MTHAB U10M 
44 32 Julien POIRIER 2009 MORIN U10M 
45 31 Samuel MCMULLEN 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
46 30 GRANDPRE Noah De 2009 STSAV U10M 
47 29 Leo LECLERC 2009 MTGAR U10M 
48 28 Zachary ROBITAILLE 2009 MTGAR U10M 
49 27 Nolan CARON 2009 BLANC U10M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:42:24 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved