Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Depart M manche 1¹
Finale Duel U10 Masculin - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Sommet Olympia
3/24/2018 9:50 AM

Depart M manche 2¹print

                             START LIST  2018-03-24                       Page 2 
 
 
50 26 Marc-ANtoine BUSSEY 2009 CHANT U10M 
51 25 Cedric LAJEUNESSE 2009 STSAV U10M 
52 24 Sebastien CERNOVITCH 2009 BLANC U10M 
53 23 Jacob LEFEBVRE 2009 VSC U10M 
54 22 Samuel ROUTHIER 2009 RESER U10M 
55 21 Adrien COTE 2009 MTGAR U10M 
56 20 Charles T. LAROCHE 2009 STSAV U10M 
57 19 THOMAS MELDRUM 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
58 18 Enzo LAFOND 2009 OLYM U10M 
59 17 Cédric PELLETIER-NORMANDIN 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
60 16 Benoit AUBUT-LAURIN 2009 STSAV U10M 
61 15 Frederic CLOUTIER 2009 STSAV U10M 
62 14 Alex-Antoine CHAPDELAINE 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
63 13 Jack HADDAD 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
64 12 Charles MARIN 2009 MTGAR U10M 
65 11 Sasha FONDACARO 2009 BLANC U10M 
66 10 Jerome MASSICOTTE 2009 BLANC U10M 
67 9 Diego OGILVY 2009 STSAV U10M 
68 8 Thomas CHAPUT 2009 VSC U10M 
69 7 Théo SIGOUIN 2009 MTGAR U10M 
70 6 Laurent LEGARE 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
71 5 Samuel FORGET 2009 BLANC U10M 
72 4 Charles SAVARD 2009 OLYM U10M 
73 3 Noah LECLERC 2009 OLYM U10M 
74 2 Alexandre VESER 2009 TREM ELI U10M 
75 1 Sebastien MARION 2009 MTGAR U10M 
76 155 Gabriel FLIBOTTE 2008 CHANT U10M 
77 154 Nolan GUERINEAU-TRANSON 2008 STSAV U10M 
78 153 Andrew GUERTIN 2008 STSAV U10M 
79 152 Emile CHOLETTE-ANDRE 2008 BELNE U10M 
80 151 William LENNEVILLE 2008 BLEUE U10M 
81 150 Victor LEMIRE 2008 MTGAB U10M 
82 149 Christophe MAHEU 2008 RESER U10M 
83 148 Marc-Lucas VARIN 2008 STSAV U10M 
84 147 Phillip BERCIER 2008 BLEUE U10M 
85 146 Maxime BOISCLAIR 2008 MTGAR U10M 
86 145 James-Samuel CYTRYNBAUM 2008 MTGAR U10M 
87 144 Felix NACHOU 2008 MORIN U10M 
88 143 PIO Fabrizio DEL 2008 STSAV U10M 
89 142 Raphael LEGUERRIER 2008 STSAV U10M 
90 141 Julien FOUCAULT 2008 MTGAR U10M 
91 140 Arpad FRAIBERGER 2008 MTGAR U10M 
92 139 Scott COLEMAN 2008 MTHAB U10M 
93 138 Louis-David BOUCHER 2008 STSAV U10M 
94 137 Jessy DUFFEK 2008 BLANC U10M 
95 136 Etienne LAMY 2008 MTGAR U10M 
96 135 Olivier LABELLE 2008 STSAV U10M 
97 134 Charles PERRIER 2008 RESER U10M 
98 133 Rocco CASTIGLIO 2008 BELNE U10M 
99 132 Nicolas RADIER 2008 STSAV U10M 
100 131 Sean ROSEN 2008 TREM ELI U10M 
101 130 Lenny SMITH 2008 MORIN U10M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:42:24 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved