Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Depart M manche 1¹
Finale Duel U10 Masculin - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Sommet Olympia
3/24/2018 9:50 AM

Depart M manche 2¹print

                             START LIST  2018-03-24                       Page 3 
 
 
102 129 Hugo ST-ONGE 2008 MORIN U10M 
103 128 Damian LEFEBVRE 2008 CHANT U10M 
104 127 Samuel GAREAU 2008 TREM ELI U10M 
105 126 Nicholas PRIMEAU 2008 TREM ELI U10M 
106 125 Felix LEDUC 2008 RESER U10M 
107 124 Mackenzie OBRIEN 2008 MTGAR U10M 
108 123 Nicholas RAVARY 2008 RESER U10M 
109 122 PAOLI Frederic DE 2008 STSAV U10M 
110 121 Massimo INTERLINO 2008 BLANC U10M 
111 120 Quinn FITZPATRICK 2008 TREM ELI U10M 
112 119 Simon TETRAULT 2008 STSAV U10M 
113 118 Olivier RACINE 2008 RESER U10M 
114 117 Lance LECUYER 2008 MTGAR U10M 
115 116 Cedrik GADOURY 2008 STSAV U10M 
116 115 Nicolas PITRE 2008 MORIN U10M 
117 114 Reid KING 2008 BLANC U10M 
118 113 Samuel LEFEBVRE 2008 VSC U10M 
119 112 Gabriel HANS 2008 OLYM U10M 
120 111 Charles-Antoine GASCON 2008 BLANC U10M 
121 110 Xavier GAGNON 2008 MORIN U10M 
122 109 Charles-Emile MARTINEAU 2008 AVAL U10M 
123 108 Gregory HOWE 2008 TREM ELI U10M 
124 107 Samuel FILIATREAULT 2008 BLANC U10M 
125 106 Emile NOHRA 2008 STSAV U10M 
126 105 Arthur FRAPPIER 2008 MTGAR U10M 
127 104 Matisse-Olivier VERREAULT 2008 CHANT U10M 
128 103 Brad COLEMAN 2008 MTHAB U10M 
129 102 Viktor GENDRON 2008 STSAV U10M 
130 101 Nicolas PROULX 2008 MTGAB U10M 
131 100 Evan TREMBLAY 2008 STSAV U10M 
132 99 Edouard MARIER 2008 MTGAR U10M 
133 98 Lucas FARAH 2008 MORIN U10M 
134 97 Laurent ISSA 2008 MTGAR U10M 
135 96 Alexandre BEAUDOIN 2008 STSAV U10M 
136 95 Dustin LAPORTE 2008 VSC U10M 
137 94 Romain DESLANDES 2008 BELNE U10M 
138 93 Loic VALOIS 2008 VSC U10M 
139 92 Finlay GERMAN 2008 TREM ELI U10M 
140 91 Julien BRAULT 2008 AVAL U10M 
141 90 Loik ROBERGE 2008 MTGAR U10M 
142 89 Antoine BERGERON 2008 MTGAR U10M 
143 88 Livio NGUYEN 2008 RESER U10M 
144 87 Simon RACINE 2008 RESER U10M 
145 86 Victor LEBLANC 2008 BLANC U10M 
146 85 Mathis ROBERGE 2008 MTGAR U10M 
147 84 Loick MALOUIN 2008 OLYM U10M 
148 83 Alec TORRALBO 2008 OLYM U10M 
149 82 Olivier BERNIER 2008 TREM ELI U10M 
150 81 Louis CUILLERET 2008 MTGAR U10M 
151 80 Justin TREMBLAY 2008 STSAV U10M 
152 79 Louis CARRIER 2008 MTGAR U10M 
153 78 Lukas UNGER 2008 MTHAB U10M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:42:24 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved