Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Middle school state SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
2/17/2018 9:30 AM

final results SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2018                    Page 3 
 
Class A Middle School State SL Championships 
OConnor Alpine facility at Kents Hill 
 
 
CLASS : BAlt. 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 161 BAlt. Mar Alex Clark DNS 
5 162 BAlt. OH Alex Leduc DNS 
 
CLASS : BSMO 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 160 BSMO FAST Nate Zeliger 1:13.43 (1) 1:06.01 (1) 2:19.44 (1) 
 
CLASS : G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 G Mar Emily Harper 35.18*(1) 36.15*(1) 1:11.33 (1) 
2 38 G BOC Riley Jerome 36.76*(4) 36.73*(2) 1:13.49 (2) 
3 19 G BOC Quinn Jerome 36.72*(3) 37.12*(3) 1:13.84 (3) 
4 15 G Mar Anna Erb 36.93*(5) 37.31*(5) 1:14.24 (4) 
5 10 G FAST Katie Yeaton 37.17*(6) 37.16*(4) 1:14.33 (5) 
6 9 G OH Lizzie Dieterich* 37.21*(7) 38.44*(7) 1:15.65 (6) 
7 18 G CART Mazie St.Cyr 39.21*(10) 38.35*(6) 1:17.56 (7) 
8 17 G SAST Charlie Koenig 39.72*(11) 39.84*(10) 1:19.56 (8) 
9 29 G BOC Molly Pereira 39.97*(12) 39.74*(9) 1:19.71 (9) 
10 50 G MtVal Jaden Boulanger 41.24*(16) 41.29*(11) 1:22.53 (10) 
11 21 G FAST Sadie McDonough 40.77*(15) 41.88*(12) 1:22.65 (11) 
12 6 G CART Hannah Marcoux 38.75*(9) 44.33*(15) 1:23.08 (12) 
13 1 G Cam Abigail Williams* 40.30*(13) 43.53*(13) 1:23.83 (13) 
14 2 G MtVal Madison Papianou 36.71*(2) 47.19*(22) 1:23.90 (14) 
15 36 G SAST Cassidy Strunk 41.96*(17) 43.82*(14) 1:25.78 (15) 
16 35 G Mar Ella Trefethen 44.22*(22) 45.16*(16) 1:29.38 (16) 
17 47 G FAST Kamryn Joyce* 43.42*(18) 46.78*(20) 1:30.20 (17) 
18 31 G FAST Abbey Goodspeed 43.75*(20) 46.67*(19) 1:30.42 (18) 
19 41 G Rang Breezy Quimby 44.41*(24) 46.92*(21) 1:31.33 (19) 
20 27 G SAST Gracie May Fargo 45.34*(27) 46.33*(17) 1:31.67 (20) 
21 51 G Mar Naemma ORourke 45.32*(26) 46.58*(18) 1:31.90 (21) 
22 13 G Cam Zola Roberts* 43.77*(21) 48.16*(25) 1:31.93 (22) 
23 37 G CART Adelle MacLaey 44.27*(23) 48.23*(27) 1:32.50 (23) 
24 40 G FAST Molly Kearing* 46.49*(31) 47.31*(23) 1:33.80 (24) 
25 44 G Mar Ella Delisle 46.47*(30) 47.86*(24) 1:34.33 (25) 
26 59 G Rang Jacksyn Haley 47.00*(32) 48.17*(26) 1:35.17 (26) 
27 52 G FAST Madie Morton 45.67*(29) 50.13*(28) 1:35.80 (27) 
28 54 G Mar Josie Hannon 47.97*(34) 50.84*(30) 1:38.81 (28) 
29 55 G FAST Meren Zeliger* 48.46*(35) 50.78*(29) 1:39.24 (29) 
30 14 G MtVal Brooke Buotte 47.87*(33) 51.37*(31) 1:39.24 (29) 
31 23 G Cam Lily Stowe* 49.44*(37) 53.21*(34) 1:42.65 (31) 
32 48 G Rang Merridith McMillan 50.66*(39) 52.04*(33) 1:42.70 (32) 
33 24 G MtVal Baylee Martin 48.86*(36) 55.95*(38) 1:44.81 (33) 
34 20 G OH Ashley Campbell 49.72*(38) 55.20*(37) 1:44.92 (34) 
35 45 G CART Aubrey Farnum 53.64*(45) 51.86*(32) 1:45.50 (35) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2018 3:01:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved