Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Middle school state SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
2/17/2018 9:30 AM

final results SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2018                    Page 2 
 
Class A Middle School State SL Championships 
OConnor Alpine facility at Kents Hill 
 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 122 B CART Jacob Nickerson 49.10 (42) 1:02.61 (58) 1:51.71 (47) 
48 124 B MTA Tre Pease 50.86*(47) 1:01.70*(55) 1:52.56 (48) 
49 109 B SAST Will Defroscia 50.38 (45) 1:02.25 (57) 1:52.63 (49) 
50 92 B MtVal Logan Vonn Cote 46.05*(34) 1:07.94 (61) 1:53.99 (50) 
51 132 B Aub Max Brann* 56.19*(58) 1:00.16*(53) 1:56.35 (51) 
52 143 B CART Wyatt Grant 1:00.08 (64) 56.73 (46) 1:56.81 (52) 
53 152 B CART Jack B Bartash 56.39 (60) 1:02.11 (56) 1:58.50 (53) 
54 129 B Cam Ryan Southworth* 1:04.69 (69) 55.90 (43) 2:00.59 (54) 
55 146 B FAST Jackson Hardy 47.25 (36) 1:15.23 (63) 2:02.48 (55) 
56 156 B Mar Alex Tratfon 56.35 (59) 1:06.42 (60) 2:02.77 (56) 
57 144 B OH Silas Timm 1:05.92 (71) 58.27 (51) 2:04.19 (57) 
58 142 B Aub Alex Thistlewaite 1:00.68*(66) 1:04.31*(59) 2:04.99 (58) 
59 77 B MtVal Henry LeDuc 1:10.53 (74) 55.32 (41) 2:05.85 (59) 
60 111 B OH Alex Leduc 1:00.83 (68) 1:09.90 (62) 2:10.73 (60) 
61 103 B Spruc Logan Knight 1:15.28*(75) 56.07*(44) 2:11.35 (61) 
62 139 B Cam Landon Marquis 1:22.31 (76) 50.40*(30) 2:12.71 (62) 
63 155 B Cam Ian Larson* 55.25 (57) 1:18.64 (64) 2:13.89 (63) 
64 133 B CART Lucas Nickerson 54.63 (55) 1:21.04 (66) 2:15.67 (64) 
65 148 B Cam Oliver Castle* 1:05.46 (70) 1:20.51 (65) 2:25.97 (65) 
66 147 B Rang Owen Dugan 1:07.58 (73) 1:27.12 (67) 2:34.70 (66) 
67 106 B MtVal Nate Gallant 1:06.14 (72) 1:33.54 (68) 2:39.68 (67) 
68 140 B MtVal Joel Tardiff 57.68 (62) 1:51.56 (69) 2:49.24 (68) 
69 130 B MtVal Egan Roy 1:23.40 (77) 1:56.19 (70) 3:19.59 (69) 
70 99 B OH Trevor Ward DNF 57.77*(50) 
71 107 B Mar Sam McKee 32.81*(4) DNF 
72 82 B CART Bryce Marcoux 41.56*(27) DNF 
73 151 B Aub Soren Bang 50.82*(46) DSQ 
74 134 B OH Mark Brown 51.69*(48) DSQ 
75 135 B MTA Nate Holland 1:00.05*(63) DSQ 
76 138 B Spruc Bryce Marston 1:00.75*(67) DSQ 
77 125 B FAST Trevor Nichols DSQ DSQ 
78 81 B SAST Zack Woodman 47.98 (39) 
79 118 B MtVal Tyler Freeman 1:00.26 (65) 
80 121 B SAST Noah Koenig DNS 
81 158 B OH Dawson Joseph DNS 
82 149 B MtVal Bradley Sirois DNS 
83 157 B Aub Owen Welch DNS 
84 112 B MTA Lyle Hering DNS 
85 145 B MTA Jamie Hering DNS 
 
CLASS : BAlt. 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 163 BAlt. FAST Dylan Farmer 53.70 (1) 53.11 (2) 1:46.81 (1) 
2 165 BAlt. FAST Brody Farmer 1:00.85 (2) 1:04.82 (3) 2:05.67 (2) 
3 164 BAlt. Mar Mathew Fenlason 1:19.92 (3) 48.59 (1) 2:08.51 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2018 3:01:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved