Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Middle school state SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
2/17/2018 9:30 AM

final results SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2018                    Page 4 
 
Class A Middle School State SL Championships 
OConnor Alpine facility at Kents Hill 
 
 
CLASS : G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 7 G BOC Mae Hoff 40.73*(14) 1:06.47*(47) 1:47.20 (36) 
37 53 G Rang Mya Laliberti 52.61 (42) 54.83*(35) 1:47.44 (37) 
38 56 G Rang Natalie Stokes 52.60 (41) 55.04*(36) 1:47.64 (38) 
39 34 G MtVal Lauren Pelletier 52.35*(40) 56.15*(39) 1:48.50 (39) 
40 4 G Aub Anna Howaniec 53.35*(44) 1:00.70*(41) 1:54.05 (40) 
41 57 G Mar Elia Morgan 56.84 (46) 57.28*(40) 1:54.12 (41) 
42 33 G Cam Greer Lafiura* 52.96*(43) 1:02.32*(43) 1:55.28 (42) 
43 11 G Rang Hannah McMillan 37.55*(8) 1:18.94 (51) 1:56.49 (43) 
44 42 G Cam Ava Tobias* 56.87*(47) 1:00.86*(42) 1:57.73 (44) 
45 32 G Rang Amelia Stokes 44.68*(25) 1:14.61*(48) 1:59.29 (45) 
46 46 G BOC Chelsea Duclos 45.63*(28) 1:17.09*(50) 2:02.72 (46) 
47 39 G OH Kelsey Bennett 1:02.62*(49) 1:04.12*(44) 2:06.74 (47) 
48 30 G OH Aurora Miller 1:02.03*(48) 1:05.48*(45) 2:07.51 (48) 
49 49 G Cam Lizzy Larson* 1:06.06*(51) 1:06.41*(46) 2:12.47 (49) 
50 58 G FAST Ashlynn Dailey 1:12.14*(52) 1:16.49*(49) 2:28.63 (50) 
51 26 G Aub Sarah Thompson 2:01.98*(53) 1:52.30*(52) 3:54.28 (51) 
52 28 G CART Rosie St.Cyr DSQ 38.52*(8) 
53 22 G Rang Bristol Quimby 1:05.19*(50) DNF 
54 25 G Mar Meghan Mahoney 43.66*(19) DSQ 
55 5 G SAST Nya Wolf DNS 
56 43 G MtVal Vivian Rice DNS 
57 8 G Indep Ava Beauidin DNS 
58 16 G Aub Ginna Boulet* DNF 
59 12 G Spruc Ella Plourde DNF 
 
CLASS : GAlt. 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 GAlt. Rang Olivia Wakefield 51.11*(2) 52.94*(1) 1:44.05 (1) 
2 62 GAlt. Mar Kirsten Frost 50.34*(1) 54.32*(2) 1:44.66 (2) 
3 63 GAlt. Rang Emma Rae MacFawn 55.76*(3) 56.83*(3) 1:52.59 (3) 
4 64 GAlt. Mar Sage Whitehead 57.46*(4) 1:02.41*(4) 1:59.87 (4) 
 
CLASS : GSMO 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 GSMO Mar Claria Holman** 52.05*(1) 54.28*(1) 1:46.33 (1) 
2 61 GSMO Mar Julia Riley** 1:51.10*(2) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2018 3:01:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved