page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results final ind¹ |
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/8/2017 10:00 AM
final team¹ |
MN Team Scoring 12/8/2017 Page 1
Cook County Invite 2017 2018
Single Course
Current Class : F
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 157.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
14 F Mallery Lind 31.41 (2) 30.33 (4) 1:01.74 (2) 48 *
5 F Sydney Jolowsky 34.13 (7) 33.08 (12 1:07.21 (8) 42 *
32 F Hanna Knuckey 37.98 (14 34.80 (15 1:12.78 (13) 37 *
47 F Peyton Lind 41.81 (27 35.79 (18 1:17.60 (20) 30 *
39 F Sara Raich 39.78 (18 39.99 (35 1:19.77 (26) 24
24 F Andrea Clusiau 46.36 (31 33.92 (13 1:20.28 (28) 22
50 F Alli Rauker 53.44 (35 53.69 (44 1:47.13 (39) 11
56 F Olivia Clusiau 57.00 (39 52.06 (42 1:49.06 (40) 10
51 F Eva Roark 58.05 (40 55.50 (47 1:53.55 (42) 8
Team : CC/SB Total Points : 150.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
25 F Halle Lamb 32.43 (4) 32.91 (10 1:05.34 (4) 46 *
16 F Sela Backstrom 33.56 (5) 32.97 (11 1:06.53 (7) 43 *
34 F Elsa Lunde 37.25 (12 34.80 (15 1:12.05 (10) 40 *
6 F Reilly Wahlers 50.83 (34 30.15 (3) 1:20.98 (29) 21 *
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 147.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
10 F Ashley Winberg 29.11 (1) 30.06 (2) 59.17 (1) 49 *
28 F Katie Danelski 34.42 (8) 32.10 (8) 1:06.52 (6) 44 *
44 F Maddy Clusiau 40.43 (20 37.10 (24 1:17.53 (19) 31 *
36 F Luba Regstad 40.80 (25 39.13 (33 1:19.93 (27) 23 *
41 F Allicia Petrich 56.93 (38 54.62 (45 1:51.55 (41) 9
20 F Kendra Winberg DSQ 28.33 (1)
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 138.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
26 F Jewel Stone 35.64 (9) 34.77 (14 1:10.41 (9) 41 *
7 F Madelyn Cortes 36.11 (10 36.45 (21 1:12.56 (12) 38 *
17 F Brooke Heikkila 38.25 (15 37.31 (25 1:15.56 (16) 34 *
35 F Mia Arnold 40.59 (23 38.87 (30 1:19.46 (25) 25 *
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 118.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
13 F Payge Fitterer 36.66 (11 35.51 (17 1:12.17 (11) 39 *
55 F Maddie Peterson 38.57 (16 37.35 (26 1:15.92 (17) 33 *
31 F Linsey Proctor 40.49 (21 38.89 (31 1:19.38 (24) 26 *
43 F Anna Krieger 43.13 (29 39.60 (34 1:22.73 (30) 20 *
46 F Madeline Sherman 45.80 (30 43.56 (38 1:29.36 (33) 17
23 F Maddie Kalenberg 1:03.44 (42 36.39 (20 1:39.83 (35) 15
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/8/2017 3:32:46 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report