Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
final ind¹
Cook County Invite 2017/2018 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/8/2017 10:00 AM

final team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  12/8/2017                     Page 2 
 
Cook County Invite 2017 2018 
Single Course 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 118.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Grace McGuire 1:14.20 (44 32.40 (9) 1:46.60 (37) 13 
52 F Cassidy Chaney 1:15.07 (45 38.69 (29 1:53.76 (43) 7 
38 F Emma Hiebert 1:21.22 (47 36.21 (19 1:57.43 (45) 5 
49 F Whitney Fink 1:18.76 (46 1:38.57 (48 2:57.33 (47) 3 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 91.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 F Mackenzie Deppe 40.58 (22 37.45 (27 1:18.03 (21) 29 * 
29 F Ayla Isaacson 40.15 (19 39.06 (32 1:19.21 (23) 27 * 
37 F Arija Thompson 43.04 (28 41.88 (37 1:24.92 (31) 19 * 
11 F Mackenzy Micklich 47.30 (33 44.66 (39 1:31.96 (34) 16 * 
48 F Emma Crum 53.71 (36 48.56 (40 1:42.27 (36) 14 
54 F Mia Schuchard 1:01.11 (41 53.63 (43 1:54.74 (44) 6 
42 F Azalea Ray 1:04.68 (43 55.23 (46 1:59.91 (46) 4 
45 F Alexa Kishel DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : CEC Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Hailey Owens 46.81 (32 41.22 (36 1:28.03 (32) 18 
22 F Anna Gunnelson 55.12 (37 51.92 (41 1:47.04 (38) 12 
 
Team : Denfeld Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Courtney Wilk 31.94 (3) 31.15 (5) 1:03.09 (3) 47 
18 F Margaret Duncan 39.56 (17 36.61 (23 1:16.17 (18) 32 
40 F Cassandra Franzen 40.78 (24 38.41 (28 1:19.19 (22) 28 
 
Team : Marshall Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Lauren Carlson 33.76 (6) 32.08 (7) 1:05.84 (5) 45 
9 F Kate Thickens 41.34 (26 31.56 (6) 1:12.90 (14) 36 
27 F Kaelin Ogston 37.25 (12 36.59 (22 1:13.84 (15) 35 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/8/2017 3:32:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved