Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
final ind¹
Cook County Invite 2017/2018 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
12/8/2017 10:00 AM

final team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  12/8/2017                     Page 4 
 
Cook County Invite 2017 2018 
Single Course 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 135.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
210 M Nick Krantz 31.70 (8) 29.56 (6) 1:01.26 (6) 37 * 
225 M Branson Niefert 31.87 (10 30.13 (7) 1:02.00 (8) 35 * 
202 M Tristan Elsenpeter 32.23 (11 30.83 (10 1:03.06 (11) 32 * 
262 M Cal Madison 33.31 (13 30.91 (12 1:04.22 (12) 31 * 
218 M Max Darkow 34.77 (17 32.47 (15 1:07.24 (15) 28 
243 M Trevor Hutchison 35.51 (20 32.91 (17 1:08.42 (16) 27 
235 M Matt Sherman 40.09 (28 36.13 (25 1:16.22 (24) 19 
231 M Ethan Johnson 42.80 (31 41.26 (30 1:24.06 (28) 15 
241 M Zach Strong 49.01 (35 46.73 (34 1:35.74 (33) 10 
238 M Anthony Elsenpeter DSQ 35.81 (23 
 
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 133.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
207 M Austin Danelski 27.87 (1) 26.86 (1) 54.73 (1) 42 * 
215 M Thomas Borash 31.59 (6) 29.28 (5) 1:00.87 (5) 38 * 
223 M Jack Borash 31.74 (9) 30.14 (8) 1:01.88 (7) 36 * 
229 M Cade Slattengren 40.02 (27 38.03 (29 1:18.05 (26) 17 * 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 103.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
213 M Bren Elleson 29.23 (3) 27.99 (3) 57.22 (3) 40 * 
227 M Wyatt Schultz 35.24 (18 33.36 (19 1:08.60 (18) 25 * 
221 M Samuel Hendricks 37.97 (23 35.24 (22 1:13.21 (21) 22 * 
233 M Nathan Momont 42.42 (29 37.40 (28 1:19.82 (27) 16 * 
205 M Ryan Johnston DNF DNF 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 100.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
208 M Andrew Deppe 34.15 (15 32.93 (18 1:07.08 (14) 29 * 
242 M Jacob McCarthy 36.14 (21 32.33 (14 1:08.47 (17) 26 * 
230 M Will Paulsen 35.33 (19 33.93 (20 1:09.26 (19) 24 * 
216 M Toby Johnson 39.59 (26 35.83 (24 1:15.42 (22) 21 * 
224 M Chris Jacklen 42.58 (30 34.08 (21 1:16.66 (25) 18 
237 M Dominic Delzotto 38.33 (24 46.12 (33 1:24.45 (29) 14 
234 M Marco Pazzelli 44.36 (32 44.80 (31 1:29.16 (30) 13 
240 M Kyle Skinner 48.31 (34 47.86 (35 1:36.17 (34) 9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/8/2017 3:32:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved