Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
GS II Ladies Int¹
Start LIst¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 12:30 PM

Unofficial results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0530  
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
58 69 C6596647 Berg, Sydney U14 AFT/04 54.34 
59 29 C6738377 White, Zoe U14 MAD/03 54.43 
60 70 C6492706 Duncan, Margaret U14 DUL/04 54.55 
61 78 R6483507 Kelley, Quinn U14 SSCV/03 54.76 
62 37 C6564223 Beattie, Sarah U14 HRT/03 55.07 
63 83 C6380349 Anselmo, Alessandra U14 GIL/04 55.10 
64 43 C6544779 Koral, Emma Kate U14 AFT/03 55.43 
65 59 C6492797 Hanson, Lauren U14 AFT/03 55.53 
66 56 C6401254 Quadracci, Halle U14 HHL/03 55.61 
67 74 C6545271 Wolf, Emma U14 GIL/04 55.75 
68 94 R6521848 Gilchrist, Caroline U14 SSP/04 55.94 
76 C6588766 Kmecak, Elsie U14 SWA/04 55.94 
61 C6766096 Robel, Remington U14 BYN/03 55.94 
71 73 C6438923 Crowley, Ava U14 ASB/04 55.95 
72 96 C6380265 Shuster, Sophia U14 GIL/03 56.04 
73 51 C6599260 Schaffler, Avery U14 GIL/04 56.07 
74 68 C6490304 Mravac, Layla U14 SWA/04 56.22 
75 86 R6428714 Thurston, Katya U14 LSC/04 56.56 
76 45 C6761760 Rothman, Lauren U14 NNR/03 57.63 
77 101 C6503069 Urban, Isabelle U14 BKH/03 57.89 
78 88 C6438881 Klus, Natalia U14 WIL/03 57.92 
79 95 C6679203 Otteson, Erin U14 BKH/03 58.90 
99 C6653603 Joynt, Veda U14 GTS/03 58.90 
81 89 C6602999 Bartos, Sydney U14 ASB/03 59.03 
82 77 C6544365 Busyn, Anna U14 GIL/03 59.08 
83 91 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U14 CLD/03 59.23 
84 36 C6499969 Francisco, Kali U14 XLR/03 59.39 
85 98 C6381222 Kessen, Lauren U14 PKS/04 1:01.65 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
82 C6503383 Wipson, Paige U14 BKH/03 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
97 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U14 WPK/03 
100 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U14 AVSC/03 
87 R6707253 Salehhuddin, Aruwin U14 SSCV/04 
75 C6551666 Ludwig, Ava U14 MAD/04 
67 R6336713 Crawford, Parker U14 TEL/04 
71 R6369227 Duel, Taylor U14 CLD/03 
39 R6381917 Thompson, Camille U14 SUM/03 
 
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1117 N0530 GF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved