Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
GS II Ladies Int¹
Start LIst¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 12:30 PM

Unofficial results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0530  
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 16 C6450399 George, Ashley U14 BKH/03 49.97 
17 9 R6512214 Bruce, Tianna U14 SSCV/04 50.16 
18 42 R6338982 Brown, Nancy U14 SSCV/03 50.22 
19 19 R6393564 Sullivan, Adalie U14 SSCV/03 50.27 
20 49 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U14 SSCV/03 50.29 
21 53 R6309234 Young, Elle U14 SSCV/03 50.45 
22 26 R6417091 Sheldon, Jenna U14 LSC/03 50.47 
23 3 C6220700 Kuznik, Camille U14 BKH/03 50.57 
24 57 R6482801 Palmer, Zoie U14 SSCV/04 50.64 
25 79 R6419371 Engelmann, Alexandra U14 AVSC/03 50.79 
26 30 R6305920 Pykkonen, Riza U14 SSCV/03 50.93 
27 10 C6541528 Horning, Abigail U14 ASB/03 51.00 
28 50 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U14 SSCV/04 51.03 
29 64 R6428995 Woolsey, Lauren U14 SSCV/04 51.29 
30 48 R6473791 Moritz, Liv U14 SSCV/04 51.36 
31 72 R6678549 Puckett, Riley U14 AVSC/03 51.58 
32 65 R6530287 Drobek, Marissa U14 SSP/03 51.86 
33 17 C6575031 Karels, Cierra U14 TR2/03 52.01 
34 92 R6334256 Shepard, Abbey U14 PUR/03 52.04 
35 35 C6478970 Benson, Elsa U14 LAX/03 52.08 
36 12 C6492664 Brust, Libby U14 AFT/03 52.11 
37 47 C6542187 Tornehl, Gloria U14 HHL/04 52.24 
38 62 R6454663 Ort, Annika U14 SSP/04 52.28 
39 85 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U14 WPK/03 52.59 
40 80 R6380950 Edelman, Samantha U14 AVSC/04 52.60 
41 66 R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor U14 AVSC/03 52.84 
42 22 C6542195 Wichert, Ella U14 ASB/03 52.86 
43 44 R6618545 Wordley, Julia U14 LSC/03 52.90 
44 46 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U14 SUM/03 52.91 
45 63 C6490288 Melges, Monroe U14 SWA/04 52.93 
46 31 C6719986 Blanding, Maggie U14 AFT/04 53.06 
47 2 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha U14 LSC/03 53.08 
48 25 C6450705 Pihlstrom, Ava U14 GIL/04 53.28 
49 90 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U14 ELD/03 53.44 
50 54 C6544738 Kelly, Isabella U14 GIL/03 53.54 
40 C6395800 Wock, Riviera U14 BKH/04 53.54 
52 81 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U14 SSCV/03 53.85 
53 58 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U14 ELD/03 53.86 
54 60 C6380372 Ziemer, Ellie U14 GIL/03 54.00 
55 41 C6439590 Higgins, Virginia U14 GIL/04 54.02 
56 52 C6319487 Nonn, Katherine U14 PKS/04 54.09 
57 93 C6565569 Carlson, Lauren U14 DUL/04 54.17 
 
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1117 N0530 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved