page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial results¹ Start LIst¹ |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 12:30 PM
GS II Ladies Int¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. N0530
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 15 U14 2 Washburn, Isabell 23.738 (1) 22.860 (2) 46.59 (1)
2 4 U14 1 Hoyt, Taylor 23.824 (3) 23.287 (3) 47.11 (2)
3 1 U14 1 Resnick, Emma 23.783 (2) 23.542 (5) 47.32 (3)
4 13 U14 2 Johansson, Stella 24.320 (4) 23.454 (4) 47.77 (4)
5 11 U14 2 McSpadden, Bayli 24.680 (5) 23.554 (6) 48.23 (5)
6 28 U14 4 Lehmann, Sophia 24.808 (10) 23.760 (7) 48.56 (6)
7 8 U14 1 Servais, Peyton 24.882 (11) 23.907 (8) 48.78 (7)
8 21 U14 3 Cooper, Emilia 24.968 (12) 24.217 (9) 49.18 (8)
9 5 U14 1 Wehner, Madelyn 24.785 (9) 24.457 (12) 49.24 (9)
10 55 U14 7 Marzin, Maiwenn 25.058 (15) 24.287 (11) 49.34 (10)
11 20 U14 3 Tatge, Natalia 24.692 (6) 24.758 (16) 49.45 (11)
12 34 U14 5 Pavelich, Robin 24.771 (7) 24.764 (17) 49.53 (12)
13 27 U14 4 Simpson, Cate 25.090 (16) 24.506 (13) 49.59 (13)
14 38 U14 5 Burns, Emma Kate 24.783 (8) 24.849 (18) 49.63 (14)
15 33 U14 5 Moritz, Kjersti 24.979 (14) 24.730 (15) 49.70 (15)
16 16 U14 2 George, Ashley 24.971 (13) 25.004 (21) 49.97 (16)
17 9 U14 2 Bruce, Tianna 25.518 (27) 24.643 (14) 50.16 (17)
18 42 U14 6 Brown, Nancy 25.246 (20) 24.977 (20) 50.22 (18)
19 19 U14 3 Sullivan, Adalie 26.003 (35) 24.271 (10) 50.27 (19)
20 49 U14 7 Gillette, Wells 25.438 (25) 24.855 (19) 50.29 (20)
21 53 U14 7 Young, Elle 25.171 (18) 25.280 (25) 50.45 (21)
22 26 U14 4 Sheldon, Jenna 25.229 (19) 25.247 (24) 50.47 (22)
23 3 U14 1 Kuznik, Camille 25.414 (24) 25.157 (22) 50.57 (23)
24 57 U14 7 Palmer, Zoie 25.269 (21) 25.378 (28) 50.64 (24)
25 79 U14 10 Engelmann, Alexan 25.479 (26) 25.312 (26) 50.79 (25)
26 30 U14 4 Pykkonen, Riza 25.379 (22) 25.557 (29) 50.93 (26)
27 10 U14 2 Horning, Abigail 25.632 (29) 25.370 (27) 51.00 (27)
28 50 U14 7 Keane, Kaitlin 25.859 (32) 25.179 (23) 51.03 (28)
29 64 U14 8 Woolsey, Lauren 25.556 (28) 25.740 (34) 51.29 (29)
30 48 U14 6 Moritz, Liv 25.701 (30) 25.662 (32) 51.36 (30)
31 72 U14 9 Puckett, Riley 25.407 (23) 26.175 (42) 51.58 (31)
32 65 U14 8 Drobek, Marissa 25.728 (31) 26.133 (40) 51.86 (32)
33 17 U14 3 Karels, Cierra 25.870 (33) 26.141 (41) 52.01 (33)
34 92 U14 12 Shepard, Abbey 26.401 (44) 25.639 (30) 52.04 (34)
35 35 U14 5 Benson, Elsa 26.425 (46) 25.658 (31) 52.08 (35)
36 12 U14 2 Brust, Libby 26.154 (39) 25.958 (36) 52.11 (36)
37 47 U14 6 Tornehl, Gloria 26.402 (45) 25.840 (35) 52.24 (37)
38 62 U14 8 Ort, Annika 26.248 (42) 26.034 (38) 52.28 (38)
39 85 U14 11 Leifer, Alyssa 26.577 (48) 26.021 (37) 52.59 (39)
40 80 U14 10 Edelman, Samantha 26.215 (41) 26.386 (43) 52.60 (40)
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW1117 N0530 GF2 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report