Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Race 1 Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/4/2015 9:45 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0308  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
100 112 R6549592 Bradbury, Max U12 SSCV/04 1:18.60 
64 R6584960 Walsh, J.P. U12SSWSC/03 1:18.60 
102 139 R6555395 Claeys, Cayden U14 LSC/02 1:19.05 
103 82 R6448880 Masters, Gavin U12 SUM/03 1:19.71 
104 42 R6524968 Trevisani, Pierce U10 TWST/06 1:22.88 
105 83 R6441659 Grabowski, Stefan U12SSWSC/03 1:25.13 
106 14 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew U10 VDT/07 1:25.32 
107 49 R6481877 Goodman, Alexander U10 SSCV/07 1:25.40 
108 1 R6596384 Douglas, Mack U10 SSCV/08 1:27.27 
109 23 R6589807 Stump, Weston U10 SFE/06 1:29.06 
110 2 R6573593 Lazar, Robert U10 SSCV/08 1:29.17 
111 41 R6591791 Cohn, Jackson U10 SSCV/06 1:30.29 
112 31 R6588424 Johnson, Tesfaye U10 ELD/07 1:31.85 
113 115 R6530004 Alt, John Peter U12 SFE/03 1:33.82 
114 91 R6589815 Mor, Eitan U12 SFE/03 1:33.91 
 
DID NOT START 
136 R6498004 Bellavance, Mark U14 LSC/01 
131 R6146088 Viola, V Alexander U14 SSCV/02 
121 R6170906 Lewis, Jack U14 LSC/02 
120 R6318714 McCue, Carson U12 ELD/03 
111 R6396476 Rotermund, Max U12SSWSC/04 
110 R6308376 Maffei, Nicholas U12 SSCV/03 
105 E6424723 Haber, Brett U12 JPRT/03 
99 R6343294 Brinkerhoff, Dirkson U12 SSCV/03 
93 R6470375 Conley, Andrew U12 SSCV/04 
86 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U12 SUM/03 
74 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U12 SSCV/04 
67 R6372012 Rosener, Tanner U12 SUM/03 
62 R6542772 Scott, Parker U12 SUM/04 
55 R6418798 Kelly, James U12 AVSC/03 
40 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 ELD/07 
34 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 WPK/05 
10 R6530901 Rucker, Miles U10 ELD/05 
7 C6489454 Bindas, Noah U10 CNT/05 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
141 R6364578 Tokarski, Robert Lucas U14 LSC/02 
108 R6409918 Wasserman, William U12 SUM/04 
88 R6584989 Walsh, Jack U12SSWSC/04 
70 R6473885 Roach, Hunter U12 SSCV/04 
63 R6390269 Sammond, Connor U12 ELD/04 
 
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0308 GM8 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved