Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Race 1 Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/4/2015 9:45 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0308  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
58 26 R6430796 Arrigoni, Luke U10 SSCV/05 1:08.94 
59 8 R6535375 Estock, Turner U10 AVSC/05 1:09.05 
60 75 R6429487 Weakley, Benjamin U12 WPK/03 1:09.62 
61 81 X6549189 Flaherty, William U12 /04 1:09.72 
62 39 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 1:10.12 
63 142 R6423861 Outlaw, Graham U14 WPK/02 1:10.14 
64 11 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:10.42 
65 117 R6427681 Myers, Nate U12 WPK/04 1:10.50 
66 21 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 1:10.61 
67 19 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:10.92 
68 51 R6453576 Franck, Jack U10 TEL/05 1:11.00 
69 57 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U12 ELD/04 1:11.12 
70 69 R6555296 Dalton, Brady U12 SUM/03 1:11.43 
71 100 R6481142 Fitzgerald, Maddox U12 SSCV/04 1:11.70 
72 15 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:11.79 
73 97 R6423158 Briggs, James U12 ELD/04 1:11.81 
74 4 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner U10 LSC/06 1:12.18 
75 13 R6549585 Bradbury, Ross U10 SSCV/05 1:12.26 
76 12 X6603751 Baggaley, Fraser U10 SSCV/05 1:12.94 
77 124 C6519069 Lydic, Andrew U14 XLR/02 1:12.96 
78 129 R6430837 Burke, Gavin U14 ELD/02 1:13.46 
79 128 R6497999 Kahanek, John U14 TBK/02 1:13.47 
80 98 R6391882 Dohr, Nicholas U12 LSC/04 1:13.48 
81 118 R6389220 Riley, Luka U12 SUM/03 1:13.78 
82 95 R6337121 Henry, Charles U12 LSC/04 1:13.93 
83 32 R6596444 Boyer, Kai U10 SUM/05 1:13.96 
84 45 X6450449 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:14.24 
85 46 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:15.15 
86 85 R6535128 Bakke, Townes U12 ELD/03 1:15.39 
87 30 R6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U10 SUM/06 1:15.58 
88 137 R6394176 Coppler, Zachary U14 SFE/01 1:15.72 
89 3 R6535051 Weiss, Tanner U10 ELD/06 1:16.40 
90 119 R6207484 Zeiter, Charles U12 /03 1:16.46 
91 77 R6425872 Murdoch, Connor U12 WPK/04 1:16.51 
92 20 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:16.52 
93 54 R6520251 Beitel, Noah U10 LSC/05 1:16.71 
94 58 R6423436 Ure, Silas U12 ELD/04 1:16.98 
95 53 R6484050 Bruno, Edoardo U10 SSCV/06 1:17.38 
96 5 R6534021 Klein, Noah U10 ELD/06 1:17.66 
97 43 R6424352 Foley, Yakov U10 SSCV/05 1:17.88 
98 17 R6534768 McDermott, Lucas U10 AVSC/06 1:18.53 
99 25 R6479101 Parker, Kai U10 ELD/05 1:18.58 
 
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0308 GM8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved