Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Race 1 Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/4/2015 9:45 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0308  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 106 R6348896 Powell, Appollo U12 SSCV/03 1:03.13 
17 102 R6436190 McDermott, Samuel U12 AVSC/03 1:03.18 
18 68 R6367392 Jacobs, Quinn U12 /03 1:03.24 
19 73 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U12 SSCV/04 1:03.54 
20 65 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U12 SSCV/03 1:03.76 
21 101 R6314589 Smith, Dylan U12 SUM/04 1:04.00 
22 87 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U12 SSCV/03 1:04.02 
23 143 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:04.12 
24 122 R6421715 Bonde, Zane U14 LSC/02 1:04.36 
25 76 C6552741 Nightingale, Isak U12 AFT/03 1:04.60 
26 94 R6433025 Kagan, Colin U12SSWSC/04 1:04.89 
27 104 R6317487 Dorf, Mack U12 SSCV/04 1:04.96 
28 18 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 1:05.09 
29 135 R6371688 Haug, Lukas U14 ELD/02 1:05.26 
30 89 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U12CBMST/03 1:05.33 
31 78 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U12 SSCV/04 1:05.41 
32 6 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:05.57 
33 130 R6373557 Steiner, Lucas U14 ELD/01 1:05.62 
34 140 R6344000 Sammond, Andrew U14 ELD/01 1:05.81 
35 61 R6429472 Weakley, Nicholas U12 WPK/03 1:06.20 
36 47 R6357930 Parekh, Akili U10 TEL/05 1:06.25 
37 134 R6514624 Watson, Jack U14 LSC/01 1:06.59 
38 92 R6406122 Rodney, Thomas U12 SSCV/03 1:06.61 
39 90 R6323209 Terry, Griffin U12 ELD/04 1:06.62 
40 96 R6271441 Colon, Davis U12 ELD/03 1:06.73 
41 35 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:06.77 
42 123 R6371283 Trevisani, Luke U14 TWST/02 1:06.88 
43 28 C6439459 Zurbay, William U10 AFT/05 1:06.92 
44 79 R6430773 Bergen, Zane U12 ELD/04 1:07.05 
45 27 R6474505 Conners, David U10 WPK/05 1:07.12 
46 44 R6599120 McPhee, Kenneth U10 /05 1:07.14 
47 72 R6429722 Auer, Evan U12 LSC/03 1:07.29 
48 125 C6314798 Busch, Nathan U14 XLR/01 1:07.49 
49 132 R6335423 Wheeler, Sully U14 SUM/02 1:07.79 
50 24 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 1:07.83 
51 116 R6330894 Boye, Logan U12 WPK/03 1:07.99 
52 107 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex U12 LSC/03 1:08.37 
53 133 R6541683 Mitchell, Jack U14 SFE/01 1:08.46 
54 16 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/08 1:08.48 
55 33 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:08.58 
56 127 R6591348 Sankel, Ben U14 ELD/02 1:08.65 
57 138 R6310448 Lynch, Maxwell U14 ELD/02 1:08.87 
 
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0308 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved