Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List run 2¹
Liste dép. manche 1¹
CIRCUIT U14 FEMMES - ROSSIGNOL - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DLS
3/21/2015 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT U14 FEMMES - ROSSIGNOL  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI MONT GARCEAU 21 MARS 2015 
DLS DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
100 141 2024742 RIMANO, Juliette MCALM/01 1:13.25 1:13.18 2:26.43 298.64 
101 56 2024464 LANGELIER, Rivian MORIN/02 1:11.52 1:15.66 2:27.18 305.19 
102 1 2017048 ALLARD, Marilou MTGAR/02 1:13.79 1:13.82 2:27.61 308.94 
103 29 2024145 BEAULIEU, Sofia MTHAB/02 1:15.71 1:13.59 2:29.30 323.70 
104 70 2022962 HARVEY, Marie-Pier BELNE/02 1:14.45 1:19.38 2:33.83 363.25 
105 133 2023802 DeJAHAM, Annabelle MTGAB/02 1:18.70 1:15.41 2:34.11 365.70 
106 123 2021348 POIRIER, Marie-Soleil MTGAR/02 1:19.71 1:22.02 2:41.73 432.24 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
89 2022585 ZABBAL, Ariane TREMB/01 
86 2014307 SLIMOVITCH, Britney BLANC/01 
83 2018117 LATENDRESSE, Sarah MORIN/02 
79 2017145 VADEBONCOEUR, LauryannRESER/01 
77 2022377 BERNATCHEZ-POIRIER, JadeMTG/01 
68 2015423 CHAVARIE, Elianne BLANC/02 
38 2019179 SIMARD-BLAIS, JulianneCHANT/01 
22 2023904 AUDET, Noemie STSAV/02 
13 2023760 GEORGESCU, Alexandra CHANT/02 
12 2023627 MARTINEAU, Daphnee BLANC/02 
139 2012883 TETRAULT, Marie-Eve MCALM/01 
132 2022704 CLOUTIER, Katherine TREMB/01 
129 2016605 ERB, Isabelle MTHAB/01 
125 2016900 LAPIERRE, Florence STSAV/02 
103 2022812 REIM, Gabrielle AVAL/02 
101 2024044 GEORGESCU, Andrada TREMB/01 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
78 2014220 LAROSE, Mathilde MORIN/01 
61 2019607 CHAREST, Juliette BLANC/01 
57 2019156 COUSINEAU, Florence STSAV/02 
47 2020623 LIATSI, Konstantina STSAV/01 
23 2017051 BERIAULT, Genevieve MTGAR/02 
116 2016924 DUCHESNE, Alice STSAV/01 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 1 
58 2015949 LAROSE, Lea-Pier B. MORIN/01 GATE 38 
46 2022957 DERIGER, Camille MCALM/01 GATE 16 
136 2022140 BERNATCHEZ, Maxim STSAV/02 GATE 9 
105 2020193 PARENT, Elisabeth TREMB/01 GATE 11 
 
 
 
 
21-03-15 / DLS LISTE: GF8 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Circuit U14 Rossignol 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved