Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Start List run 2¹ |
CAN - QC - DLS
3/21/2015 10:00 AM
Liste dép. manche 1¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT U14 FEMMES - ROSSIGNOL - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 3/21/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 31 STSAV RODGERS, Emelyn 56 86 BLANC SLIMOVITCH, Britney
2 32 OLYM BLANCHARD, Maika 57 87 BELNE BERTRAND-DUBE, Marie
3 33 MTGAR THEORET, Beatrice 58 88 TREMB AMYOT, Marie-Elizabeth
4 34 OLYM ALAIN, Laurence 59 89 TREMB ZABBAL, Ariane
5 35 VSC GRAVEL, Ilane 60 90 MTGAR MARTEL, Alexandra
6 36 STSAV DROLET, Flavie 61 91 STSAV VINCENT, Karolanne
7 37 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Lea 62 92 TREMB FINESTONE, Farrell
8 38 CHANT SIMARD-BLAIS, Julianne 63 93 TREMB ROSTEIUS, Renee
9 39 TREMB PAPADIMITRIOU, Melina 64 94 OLYM LEVESQUE, Maude
10 40 MORIN POULIN, Charlotte 65 95 MTGAB SANSCARTIER, Elodie
11 41 VSC DUMONT, Laurie-Anne 66 96 STSAV LAPERRIERE, Alizee
12 42 MCALM MOUGIN, Ambre 67 97 MTGAR BIBEAU, Audrey
13 43 MORIN GAGNON, Italie 68 98 BELNE BLANCHET-PLANTE, Megan
14 44 TREMB TESSIER, Sara 69 99 TREMB LALIBERTE, Alex
15 45 STSAV MARTIN, Gabrielle 70 100 TREMB PARENT, Marianne
16 46 MCALM DERIGER, Camille 71 101 TREMB GEORGESCU, Andrada
17 47 STSAV LIATSI, Konstantina 72 102 STSAV PRIMEAU, Camille
18 48 TREMB BROWN, Sarah 73 103 AVAL REIM, Gabrielle
19 49 CHANT L`ECUYER, Juliette 74 104 MTHAB RAYMOND, Cloe
20 50 TREMB BENDASTOS, Kyra 75 105 TREMB PARENT, Elisabeth
21 51 TREMB HEWARD, Charlotte 76 106 MTGAB SABOURIN, Emma
22 52 MORIN BURTON, Chloe 77 107 OLYM DESJEANS, Laurianne
23 53 OLYM JULIEN, Catherine 78 108 TREMB FAUCHER, Alexie
24 54 MCALM PLOURDE, Jeanne 79 109 RESER LEFEBVRE, Mathilde
25 55 MTGAR MARTEL, Karine 80 110 STSAV VOYER, Anne-Sophie
26 56 MORIN LANGELIER, Rivian 81 111 STSAV BONNEVILLE, Jade
27 57 STSAV COUSINEAU, Florence 82 112 BELNE FAVREAU, Jade
28 58 MORIN LAROSE, Lea-Pier B. 83 113 BLANC LARIVEE, Sandrine
29 59 MORIN GOURD, Emilie 84 114 OLYM FORRESTALL, Charlotte
30 60 TREMB PRUD`HOMME, Angelique 85 115 TREMB JONES, Emilie
31 61 BLANC CHAREST, Juliette 86 116 STSAV DUCHESNE, Alice
32 62 TREMB ETTEDGUI, Noa 87 117 STSAV LIPP, Florence-Emilie
33 63 OLYM ALARIE, Megane 88 118 VSC LAURIN, Mahee
34 64 MTGAR LAURIER, Noemie 89 119 VSC ARBEC, Sarah-Jane
35 65 BLANC IERACI, Tea 90 120 BLANC YEDID, Rebecca
36 66 MTGAB CARTIER, Eloise 91 121 MCALM FORGET, Marguerite
37 67 MORIN DALAROY, Kelsey 92 122 BLANC LEDUC, Charlotte
38 68 BLANC CHAVARIE, Elianne 93 123 MTGAR POIRIER, Marie-Soleil
39 69 BLANC LOCAS, Audrey 94 124 BLANC STONELY, Catherine
40 70 BELNE HARVEY, Marie-Pier 95 125 STSAV LAPIERRE, Florence
41 71 MTGAR GOSSET, Emma 96 126 OLYM BOUTIN, Megane
42 72 OLYM NARDELLI, Raphaelle 97 127 TREMB FAYOLLE, Anne
43 73 TREMB ROOSEN, Zoe 98 128 OLYM CHARRON, Erika
44 74 BLANC SALEH-GIGUERE, Lea 99 129 MTHAB ERB, Isabelle
45 75 BLANC NUGENT, Kelly 100 130 MORIN WOLFE, Emma
46 76 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Fio 101 131 TREMB LABELLE, Catherine
47 77 MTGAR BERNATCHEZ-POIRIER, Jade 102 132 TREMB CLOUTIER, Katherine
48 78 MORIN LAROSE, Mathilde 103 133 MTGAB DeJAHAM, Annabelle
49 79 RESER VADEBONCOEUR, Lauryann 104 134 MTGAB PAQUETTE, Ariane
50 80 MTHAB DURAND, Alexandra 105 135 STSAV DRYLIE-NOVASH, Julianne
51 81 MTGAB GAGNON, Myriam 106 136 STSAV BERNATCHEZ, Maxim
52 82 STSAV HUCHET-BOISVERT, Melina 107 137 BLANC NELSON, Bronwyn
53 83 MORIN LATENDRESSE, Sarah 108 138 STSAV RILLING, Anja
54 84 AVAL NOEL, Marie-Jeanne 109 139 MCALM TETRAULT, Marie-Eve
55 85 STSAV JOHNSON, Frederique 110 140 STSAV FORTIN, Chloee
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT U14 FEMMES - ROSSIGNOL - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 3/21/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
111 141 MCALM RIMANO, Juliette
112 1 MTGAR ALLARD, Marilou
113 2 OLYM ROY, Kaly
114 3 VSC BOISVERT, Rose
115 4 VSC BOUCHER, Romane
116 5 OLYM MARCHESSAULT, Alice
117 6 STSAV DONOHUE, Gabrielle
118 7 TREMB REHA, Mika-Anne
119 8 RESER PIOTTE, Anais
120 9 BELNE LAMY, Alexe
121 10 TREMB BOURDON, Marie-Soleil
122 11 TREMB FERRY, Elizabeth
123 12 BLANC MARTINEAU, Daphnee
124 13 CHANT GEORGESCU, Alexandra
125 14 OLYM FORRESTALL, Laura
126 15 MTGAB DUPRAS, Ophelie
127 16 TREMB FAHEY, Caitlin
128 17 BLANC BOURDEAU, Noemie
129 18 MORIN TREMBLAY, Arianne
130 19 OLYM LAFOND, Justine
131 20 BLANC CHENIER-LEGGETT, Lia
132 21 TREMB ANDERSON, Grace
133 22 STSAV AUDET, Noemie
134 23 MTGAR BERIAULT, Genevieve
135 24 MTGAB LESSARD, Sarah-Jade
136 25 TREMB FULTON, Julia
137 26 AVAL VERDIER, Sarah
138 27 TREMB McKENZIE, Chloe
139 28 AVAL PAGE-DORLOT, Romane
140 29 MTHAB BEAULIEU, Sofia
141 30 BLANC KING, Iris
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report