Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List run 2¹
Liste dép. manche 1¹
CIRCUIT U14 FEMMES - ROSSIGNOL - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DLS
3/21/2015 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT U14 FEMMES - ROSSIGNOL  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI MONT GARCEAU 21 MARS 2015 
DLS DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
16 96 2015882 LAPERRIERE, Alizee STSAV/01 58.02 59.79 1:57.81 48.72 
17 128 2017913 CHARRON, Erika OLYM/01 58.39 59.55 1:57.94 49.86 
18 111 2015876 BONNEVILLE, Jade STSAV/02 1:00.14 58.16 1:58.30 53.00 
19 102 2017799 PRIMEAU, Camille STSAV/01 59.64 58.91 1:58.55 55.19 
20 8 2014734 PIOTTE, Anais RESER/02 59.70 58.94 1:58.64 55.97 
21 131 2018508 LABELLE, Catherine TREMB/02 1:00.08 59.84 1:59.92 67.15 
22 138 2017821 RILLING, Anja STSAV/02 1:00.67 59.29 1:59.96 67.50 
23 44 2024045 TESSIER, Sara TREMB/01 59.28 1:00.78 2:00.06 68.37 
24 26 2017507 VERDIER, Sarah AVAL/01 1:00.07 1:00.09 2:00.16 69.25 
25 41 2014306 DUMONT, Laurie-Anne VSC/02 59.37 1:00.80 2:00.17 69.33 
26 6 2017796 DONOHUE, Gabrielle STSAV/01 59.44 1:01.03 2:00.47 71.95 
27 60 2017819 PRUD`HOMME, Angelique TREMB/02 59.31 1:01.48 2:00.79 74.75 
28 137 2016693 NELSON, Bronwyn BLANC/02 1:00.77 1:00.26 2:01.03 76.84 
29 100 2022587 PARENT, Marianne TREMB/01 59.11 1:01.97 2:01.08 77.28 
30 127 2020933 FAYOLLE, Anne TREMB/01 1:00.13 1:01.15 2:01.28 79.03 
31 39 2018510 PAPADIMITRIOU, Melina TREMB/02 59.42 1:01.99 2:01.41 80.16 
32 37 2014551 BALTHAZARD, Lea MTGAB/01 59.96 1:01.62 2:01.58 81.64 
33 15 2016012 DUPRAS, Ophelie MTGAB/02 1:00.92 1:00.68 2:01.60 81.82 
34 113 2014358 LARIVEE, Sandrine BLANC/02 1:01.24 1:00.44 2:01.68 82.52 
35 92 2017075 FINESTONE, Farrell TREMB/01 59.97 1:02.22 2:02.19 86.97 
36 36 2016897 DROLET, Flavie STSAV/02 1:00.19 1:02.43 2:02.62 90.73 
37 17 2015429 BOURDEAU, Noemie BLANC/01 1:01.02 1:01.74 2:02.76 91.95 
38 31 2023724 RODGERS, Emelyn STSAV/01 1:00.49 1:02.70 2:03.19 95.70 
39 119 2018474 ARBEC, Sarah-Jane VSC/02 1:02.13 1:01.36 2:03.49 98.32 
40 49 2019178 L`ECUYER, Juliette CHANT/01 59.60 1:03.99 2:03.59 99.20 
41 35 2014769 GRAVEL, Ilane VSC/01 1:00.71 1:03.17 2:03.88 101.73 
42 4 2015922 BOUCHER, Romane VSC/01 1:03.00 1:01.03 2:04.03 103.04 
43 51 2018504 HEWARD, Charlotte TREMB/02 1:01.42 1:02.65 2:04.07 103.39 
44 27 2016160 McKENZIE, Chloe TREMB/02 1:02.06 1:02.48 2:04.54 107.49 
45 18 2018180 TREMBLAY, Arianne MORIN/01 1:01.95 1:02.83 2:04.78 109.59 
46 42 2024123 MOUGIN, Ambre MCALM/02 1:01.29 1:03.57 2:04.86 110.29 
47 25 2022584 FULTON, Julia TREMB/01 1:02.54 1:02.59 2:05.13 112.64 
48 75 2014526 NUGENT, Kelly BLANC/01 1:00.67 1:04.55 2:05.22 113.43 
49 91 2019192 VINCENT, Karolanne STSAV/02 1:01.63 1:03.62 2:05.25 113.69 
50 33 2021352 THEORET, Beatrice MTGAR/02 1:01.25 1:04.02 2:05.27 113.87 
51 98 2016506 BLANCHET-PLANTE, MeganBELNE/01 1:01.37 1:03.96 2:05.33 114.39 
52 112 2017081 FAVREAU, Jade BELNE/02 1:01.97 1:03.53 2:05.50 115.87 
53 9 2014229 LAMY, Alexe BELNE/02 1:02.03 1:03.54 2:05.57 116.49 
54 54 2017088 PLOURDE, Jeanne MCALM/01 1:02.00 1:03.73 2:05.73 117.88 
55 65 2014523 IERACI, Tea BLANC/01 59.48 1:06.26 2:05.74 117.97 
56 30 2018312 KING, Iris BLANC/02 1:02.11 1:03.64 2:05.75 118.06 
57 117 2017817 LIPP, Florence-Emilie STSAV/02 1:03.52 1:02.42 2:05.94 119.72 
 
21-03-15 / DLS LISTE: GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Circuit U14 Rossignol 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved