xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Start List¹
2024 WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/8/2024 10:15 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/8/2024                      Page 1 
 
2024 WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS GS  
Cape Elizabeth, Fryeburg Academy, Freeport, Gray New Gloucester,  
Greely, Lake Region, Poland, St. Dom`s, Traip Academy, Wells, Yarmouth and York  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 F Brooke Boone 40.80 (2) 40.95 (1) 1:21.75 (1) 1 * 
23 F Logan MacLeod 40.76 (1) 41.83 (2) 1:22.59 (2) 2 * 
52 F Gweneth Zimmerman 44.25 (10 45.43 (10 1:29.68 (10) 10 * 
43 F Taylor Carr 44.46 (12 45.79 (12 1:30.25 (11) 11 * 
33 F Finley Giguere 44.63 (13 46.81 (16 1:31.44 (15) 15 
60 F Emerson Carr 47.83 (22 48.27 (20 1:36.10 (21) 21 
66 F Emaline Hill 48.55 (25 50.66 (30 1:39.21 (26) 26 
82 F Sofia Holmes 51.29 (39 51.01 (33 1:42.30 (36) 36 
72 F Devyn Doyle 50.83 (37 51.74 (36 1:42.57 (37) 37 
75 F Annie Polstein 53.31 (48 54.07 (45 1:47.38 (46) 46 
78 F Marielle Charrette 53.71 (51 54.23 (47 1:47.94 (48) 48 
81 F Camden Billings 1:10.40 (69 1:01.85 (61 2:12.25 (67) 67 
69 F Violet Bailey 50.54 (35 DNF 76 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Rosie St. Cyr 42.82 (3) 44.05 (6) 1:26.87 (4) 4 * 
20 F Luciana Bourgeois 43.53 (7) 43.35 (3) 1:26.88 (5) 5 * 
41 F Silvi Strong 43.67 (8) 44.85 (7) 1:28.52 (7) 7 * 
31 F Sadie Grogan 47.37 (20 48.43 (21 1:35.80 (19) 19 * 
50 F Elle Levesque 54.16 (52 47.59 (17 1:41.75 (32) 32 
58 F Sophia Yilmaz 51.12 (38 53.58 (43 1:44.70 (41) 41 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 81.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Ashley Pelletier 43.27 (5) 45.43 (10 1:28.70 (8) 8 * 
13 F Lauren Roy 44.41 (11 46.36 (13 1:30.77 (13) 13 * 
25 F Madison Frost 49.43 (28 50.34 (27 1:39.77 (27) 27 * 
35 F Lyla Levesque 49.94 (31 51.90 (37 1:41.84 (33) 33 * 
45 F Laura Dutton 52.09 (43 53.51 (42 1:45.60 (43) 43 
54 F Bella Boodoo 59.03 (60 57.38 (56 1:56.41 (58) 58 
61 F Katherine O`Connor 1:03.10 (65 1:03.45 (63 2:06.55 (62) 62 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 84.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Juliana Pacini 44.71 (14 46.58 (15 1:31.29 (14) 14 * 
14 F Clara Yager 47.74 (21 49.49 (26 1:37.23 (22) 22 * 
26 F Mirabelle Knowles 47.98 (23 49.27 (25 1:37.25 (23) 23 * 
36 F Marina Carrero 48.93 (26 48.93 (23 1:37.86 (25) 25 * 
55 F Lexie Gagnan 50.14 (33 51.71 (35 1:41.85 (34) 34 
46 F Madison Murray 50.52 (34 52.54 (40 1:43.06 (38) 38 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2024 12:58:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report