xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
2024 WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/8/2024 10:15 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/8/2024                    Page 1 
 
2024 WMC CHAMPIONSHIPS GS  
Cape Elizabeth, Fryeburg Academy, Freeport, Gray New Gloucester,  
Greely, Lake Region, Poland, St. Dom`s, Traip Academy, Wells, Yarmouth and York  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 F YAR Brooke Boone 40.80 (2) 40.95 (1) 1:21.75 (1)  
2 23 F YAR Logan MacLeod 40.76 (1) 41.83 (2) 1:22.59 (2)  
3 5 F GNG Avalyn Beaudin 42.97 (4) 43.57 (5) 1:26.54 (3)  
4 8 F FRE Rosie St. Cyr 42.82 (3) 44.05 (6) 1:26.87 (4)  
5 20 F FRE Luciana Bourgeois 43.53 (7) 43.35 (3) 1:26.88 (5)  
6 9 F YOR Tia Spenlenhauer 43.49 (6) 43.42 (4) 1:26.91 (6)  
7 41 F FRE Silvi Strong 43.67 (8) 44.85 (7) 1:28.52 (7)  
8 2 F LRHS Ashley Pelletier 43.27 (5) 45.43 (10) 1:28.70 (8)  
9 7 F GRE Whitney Bond 44.19 (9) 45.10 (8) 1:29.29 (9)  
10 52 F YAR Gweneth Zimmerman 44.25 (10) 45.43 (10) 1:29.68 (10) 
11 43 F YAR Taylor Carr 44.46 (12) 45.79 (12) 1:30.25 (11) 
12 6 F ST DO Hailey LeBreque 45.10 (15) 45.19 (9) 1:30.29 (12) 
13 13 F LRHS Lauren Roy 44.41 (11) 46.36 (13) 1:30.77 (13) 
14 3 F FA Juliana Pacini 44.71 (14) 46.58 (15) 1:31.29 (14) 
15 33 F YAR Finley Giguere 44.63 (13) 46.81 (16) 1:31.44 (15) 
16 10 F TRAIP Nola Jackson 45.49 (16) 46.43 (14) 1:31.92 (16) 
17 4 F CAPE Laura Clark 46.78 (17) 47.80 (18) 1:34.58 (17) 
18 12 F WELLS Lilian Sittig 47.13 (18) 48.17 (19) 1:35.30 (18) 
19 31 F FRE Sadie Grogan 47.37 (20) 48.43 (21) 1:35.80 (19) 
20 39 F ST DO Olivia Tassinari 47.34 (19) 48.52 (22) 1:35.86 (20) 
21 60 F YAR Emerson Carr 47.83 (22) 48.27 (20) 1:36.10 (21) 
22 14 F FA Clara Yager 47.74 (21) 49.49 (26) 1:37.23 (22) 
23 26 F FA Mirabelle Knowles 47.98 (23) 49.27 (25) 1:37.25 (23) 
24 19 F GRE Lydia Miller 48.16 (24) 49.13 (24) 1:37.29 (24) 
25 36 F FA Marina Carrero 48.93 (26) 48.93 (23) 1:37.86 (25) 
26 66 F YAR Emaline Hill 48.55 (25) 50.66 (30) 1:39.21 (26) 
27 25 F LRHS Madison Frost 49.43 (28) 50.34 (27) 1:39.77 (27) 
28 32 F TRAIP Frances Burke 49.29 (27) 50.50 (28) 1:39.79 (28) 
29 22 F TRAIP Meredith McGonigle 49.80 (29) 50.61 (29) 1:40.41 (29) 
30 15 F CAPE Ella Riley 50.12 (32) 50.69 (31) 1:40.81 (30) 
31 48 F ST DO Evelyn Caron 49.92 (30) 50.89 (32) 1:40.81 (30) 
32 50 F FRE Elle Levesque 54.16 (52) 47.59 (17) 1:41.75 (32) 
33 35 F LRHS Lyla Levesque 49.94 (31) 51.90 (37) 1:41.84 (33) 
34 55 F FA Lexie Gagnan 50.14 (33) 51.71 (35) 1:41.85 (34) 
35 57 F GRE Caitlin McCarron 50.62 (36) 51.34 (34) 1:41.96 (35) 
36 82 F YAR Sofia Holmes 51.29 (39) 51.01 (33) 1:42.30 (36) 
37 72 F YAR Devyn Doyle 50.83 (37) 51.74 (36) 1:42.57 (37) 
38 46 F FA Madison Murray 50.52 (34) 52.54 (40) 1:43.06 (38) 
39 47 F CAPE Amilie McEvoy 51.42 (40) 52.13 (38) 1:43.55 (39) 
40 30 F GRE Ava Lemanski 51.77 (42) 52.17 (39) 1:43.94 (40) 
41 58 F FRE Sophia Yilmaz 51.12 (38) 53.58 (43) 1:44.70 (41) 
42 27 F CAPE Lucie Boudreau 52.18 (44) 52.91 (41) 1:45.09 (42) 
43 45 F LRHS Laura Dutton 52.09 (43) 53.51 (42) 1:45.60 (43) 
44 62 F FA Olivia Lindsay 52.45 (46) 54.11 (46) 1:46.56 (44) 
45 49 F GRE Sydney Klimaytis 53.48 (50) 53.82 (44) 1:47.30 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2024 12:54:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report