xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-1-24 WMC GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/1/2024 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2024                      Page 1 
 
2-1-24 WMC GS  
Cape Elizabeth, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester, St. Dom`s,  
Lake Region, Traip Academy, York, Wells and Yarmouth  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 13.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Boone Brooke 31.62 (1) 32.12 (1) 1:03.74 (1) 1 * 
29 F Carr Taylor 33.99 (3) 34.15 (3) 1:08.14 (3) 3 * 
22 F Zimmerman Gweneth 34.07 (4) 34.80 (5) 1:08.87 (4) 4 * 
12 F MacLeod Logan 35.14 (10 33.79 (2) 1:08.93 (5) 5 * 
36 F Giguere Finley 35.26 (11 36.08 (11 1:11.34 (11) 11 
43 F Carr Emerson 36.62 (17 36.46 (14 1:13.08 (15) 15 
48 F Hill Emaline 36.43 (16 37.32 (16 1:13.75 (17) 17 
62 F Bailey Violet 38.10 (23 38.11 (21 1:16.21 (20) 20 
52 F Doyle Devyn 38.84 (27 39.85 (28 1:18.69 (29) 29 
59 F Polstein Annie 41.37 (38 42.82 (36 1:24.19 (37) 37 
56 F Billings Camden 44.95 (47 45.59 (46 1:30.54 (47) 47 
 
Team : ST DOM Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Bonney Lily 34.83 (7) 34.93 (6) 1:09.76 (6) 6 * 
9 F LeBreque Hailey 35.04 (8) 35.20 (8) 1:10.24 (9) 9 * 
33 F Henderson Mia 36.24 (14 36.21 (12 1:12.45 (14) 14 * 
26 F Tassinari Olivia 37.59 (20 37.69 (19 1:15.28 (19) 19 * 
40 F Caron Evelyn 39.81 (32 40.23 (31 1:20.04 (31) 31 
1 F Brown Cecile 50.66 (51 55.25 (52 1:45.91 (52) 52 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 72.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Pelletier Ashley 34.80 (6) 35.34 (9) 1:10.14 (8) 8 * 
13 F Roy Lauren 35.37 (12 36.94 (15 1:12.31 (13) 13 * 
23 F Frost Madison 39.22 (30 37.74 (20 1:16.96 (23) 23 * 
30 F Levesque Lyla 38.89 (28 39.70 (26 1:18.59 (28) 28 * 
37 F Dutton Laura 42.39 (39 42.28 (34 1:24.67 (39) 39 
44 F Boodoo Bella 43.43 (43 44.22 (42 1:27.65 (43) 43 
49 F O`Connor Katherine 46.94 (48 46.68 (49 1:33.62 (48) 48 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Pacini Juliana 35.09 (9) 36.07 (10 1:11.16 (10) 10 * 
25 F Yager Clara 37.25 (19 37.45 (18 1:14.70 (18) 18 * 
32 F Knowles Mirabelle 37.09 (18 39.76 (27 1:16.85 (22) 22 * 
16 F Carrero Marina 38.47 (26 38.89 (23 1:17.36 (24) 24 * 
54 F Lindsay Olivia 38.37 (25 39.08 (24 1:17.45 (25) 25 
47 F Murray Madison 39.68 (31 39.99 (30 1:19.67 (30) 30 
39 F Gagnan Lexie 37.61 (21 45.13 (45 1:22.74 (34) 34 
50 F Clark Katie-Ann 41.33 (37 43.06 (38 1:24.39 (38) 38 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2024 7:09:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report