xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-1-24 WMC GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/1/2024 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2024                    Page 1 
 
2-1-24 WMC GS  
Cape Elizabeth, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester, St. Dom`s,  
Lake Region, Traip Academy, York, Wells and Yarmouth  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F YAR Boone Brooke 31.62 (1) 32.12 (1) 1:03.74 (1)  
2 10 F GNG Beaudin Avalyn 33.79 (2) 34.31 (4) 1:08.10 (2)  
3 29 F YAR Carr Taylor 33.99 (3) 34.15 (3) 1:08.14 (3)  
4 22 F YAR Zimmerman Gweneth 34.07 (4) 34.80 (5) 1:08.87 (4)  
5 12 F YAR MacLeod Logan 35.14 (10) 33.79 (2) 1:08.93 (5)  
6 19 F ST DO Bonney Lily 34.83 (7) 34.93 (6) 1:09.76 (6)  
7 6 F TRAIP Jackson Nola 34.74 (5) 35.14 (7) 1:09.88 (7)  
8 4 F LRHS Pelletier Ashley 34.80 (6) 35.34 (9) 1:10.14 (8)  
9 9 F ST DO LeBreque Hailey 35.04 (8) 35.20 (8) 1:10.24 (9)  
10 7 F FA Pacini Juliana 35.09 (9) 36.07 (10) 1:11.16 (10) 
11 36 F YAR Giguere Finley 35.26 (11) 36.08 (11) 1:11.34 (11) 
12 8 F WELLS Sittig Lilian 35.55 (13) 36.30 (13) 1:11.85 (12) 
13 13 F LRHS Roy Lauren 35.37 (12) 36.94 (15) 1:12.31 (13) 
14 33 F ST DO Henderson Mia 36.24 (14) 36.21 (12) 1:12.45 (14) 
15 43 F YAR Carr Emerson 36.62 (17) 36.46 (14) 1:13.08 (15) 
16 2 F CAPE Clark Laura 36.32 (15) 37.34 (17) 1:13.66 (16) 
17 48 F YAR Hill Emaline 36.43 (16) 37.32 (16) 1:13.75 (17) 
18 25 F FA Yager Clara 37.25 (19) 37.45 (18) 1:14.70 (18) 
19 26 F ST DO Tassinari Olivia 37.59 (20) 37.69 (19) 1:15.28 (19) 
20 62 F YAR Bailey Violet 38.10 (23) 38.11 (21) 1:16.21 (20) 
21 15 F TRAIP McGonigle Meredith 37.92 (22) 38.51 (22) 1:16.43 (21) 
22 32 F FA Knowles Mirabelle 37.09 (18) 39.76 (27) 1:16.85 (22) 
23 23 F LRHS Frost Madison 39.22 (30) 37.74 (20) 1:16.96 (23) 
24 16 F FA Carrero Marina 38.47 (26) 38.89 (23) 1:17.36 (24) 
25 54 F FA Lindsay Olivia 38.37 (25) 39.08 (24) 1:17.45 (25) 
26 11 F CAPE Riley Ella 38.15 (24) 39.87 (29) 1:18.02 (26) 
27 31 F TRAIP Burke Frances 38.99 (29) 39.41 (25) 1:18.40 (27) 
28 30 F LRHS Levesque Lyla 38.89 (28) 39.70 (26) 1:18.59 (28) 
29 52 F YAR Doyle Devyn 38.84 (27) 39.85 (28) 1:18.69 (29) 
30 47 F FA Murray Madison 39.68 (31) 39.99 (30) 1:19.67 (30) 
31 40 F ST DO Caron Evelyn 39.81 (32) 40.23 (31) 1:20.04 (31) 
32 21 F CAPE Boudreau Lucie 39.97 (33) 40.29 (32) 1:20.26 (32) 
33 27 F GNG Harris Alana 40.32 (35) 41.07 (33) 1:21.39 (33) 
34 39 F FA Gagnan Lexie 37.61 (21) 45.13 (45) 1:22.74 (34) 
35 28 F CAPE Altenburg Pheobe 40.61 (36) 42.64 (35) 1:23.25 (35) 
36 17 F WELLS Hludik Teagan 40.13 (34) 43.27 (39) 1:23.40 (36) 
37 59 F YAR Polstein Annie 41.37 (38) 42.82 (36) 1:24.19 (37) 
38 50 F FA Clark Katie-Ann 41.33 (37) 43.06 (38) 1:24.39 (38) 
39 37 F LRHS Dutton Laura 42.39 (39) 42.28 (34) 1:24.67 (39) 
40 57 F FA Davidson Oona 42.67 (41) 42.94 (37) 1:25.61 (40) 
41 60 F FA Vishnyakov Lilia 42.46 (40) 43.37 (40) 1:25.83 (41) 
42 34 F GNG Fessler Ella 43.71 (44) 43.61 (41) 1:27.32 (42) 
43 44 F LRHS Boodoo Bella 43.43 (43) 44.22 (42) 1:27.65 (43) 
44 45 F TRAIP Latchaw Sam 43.05 (42) 45.08 (44) 1:28.13 (44) 
45 38 F TRAIP Malmquist Harper 43.90 (45) 44.65 (43) 1:28.55 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2024 7:08:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report