xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Slalom Boys¹
KENNETT MIDDLESCHOOL BOYS SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - CRANMORE
2/1/2024 1:00 PM

boys slalom¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2024                    Page 1 
 
KENNETT MIDDLESCHOOL BOYS SL  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 Kenne Oliver Dean 36.02 (2) 35.99 (1) 1:12.01 (1)  
2 49 Keara Leo Mann 36.65 (3) 41.86 (2) 1:18.51 (2)  
3 54 Keara Ryan Berger 41.27 (5) 43.27 (3) 1:24.54 (3)  
4 68 Linwo Boone Martin 35.47 (1) 53.74 (17) 1:29.21 (4)  
5 59 Keara Chase Beackham 44.18 (7) 45.08 (4) 1:29.26 (5)  
6 64 Linwo Sawyer Kelley 46.46 (10) 45.66 (5) 1:32.12 (6)  
7 45 Linwo Henry Martin 46.11 (9) 46.30 (6) 1:32.41 (7)  
8 44 Keara William Drummond 38.29 (4) 55.30 (24) 1:33.59 (8)  
9 71 Keara Grady Burch 41.48 (6) 52.83 (14) 1:34.31 (9)  
10 63 Keara Thomas Martini 45.88 (8) 49.20 (9) 1:35.08 (10) 
11 51 Bartl Trent Roden 47.51 (12) 48.56 (8) 1:36.07 (11) 
12 58 Kenne Lucas Wade 49.05 (15) 48.35 (7) 1:37.40 (12) 
13 72 Linwo JJ Proehl 48.57 (14) 49.55 (10) 1:38.12 (13) 
14 78 Keara Aaron Speigal 50.26 (17) 51.02 (11) 1:41.28 (14) 
15 74 Keara Lucas Taylor 49.50 (16) 53.72 (16) 1:43.22 (15) 
16 55 Linwo Luke Weeden 51.33 (19) 52.97 (15) 1:44.30 (16) 
17 52 Derry Tymon Jankowski 51.02 (18) 54.16 (20) 1:45.18 (17) 
18 77 Keara Greyson Mckenna 52.42 (21) 53.75 (18) 1:46.17 (18) 
19 47 Derry Charlie Decker 52.14 (20) 54.19 (21) 1:46.33 (19) 
20 79 Keara Noah Stone 52.44 (22) 54.81 (23) 1:47.25 (20) 
21 70 Kenne Sawyer Duval 53.41 (23) 54.76 (22) 1:48.17 (21) 
22 50 Linwo Phoenix Beaudin 53.89 (24) 55.86 (25) 1:49.75 (22) 
23 43 Kenne Mason Coffey 57.85 (26) 59.08 (27) 1:56.93 (23) 
24 42 Derry Max Rozen 54.38 (25) 1:03.56 (30) 1:57.94 (24) 
25 81 Keara Carter Dragon 58.25 (28) 1:00.08 (28) 1:58.33 (25) 
26 61 Derry Quinn Markusic 58.61 (29) 1:02.96 (29) 2:01.57 (26) 
27 46 Bartl Ray Gilmore 1:11.90 (34) 51.76 (12) 2:03.66 (27) 
28 82 Keara Geoffrey Mumford 1:01.27 (31) 1:04.23 (31) 2:05.50 (28) 
29 57 Derry Arden Silva Barood 1:02.32 (32) 1:04.91 (32) 2:07.23 (29) 
30 83 Keara Reid Bidlack 1:05.70 (33) 1:11.32 (33) 2:17.02 (30) 
31 73 Kenne James Johnston 1:28.40 (35) 52.37 (13) 2:20.77 (31) 
32 65 Derry Carter Ferrantion 58.07 (27) 1:23.98 (34) 2:22.05 (32) 
33 53 Kenne Isaac McIndoe 48.53 (13) 1:37.74 (36) 2:26.27 (33) 
34 41 White Liam Robarts 1:00.20 (30) 1:26.39 (35) 2:26.59 (34) 
35 67 Keara Cody Shank DNF 53.96 (19)  
36 66 Kenne Oliver DegliAngeli DNF 56.32 (26)  
37 62 Kenne Finn Williams 47.11 (11) DSQ  
38 80 Keara Liam Cummings  
39 60 Linwo Damion Watson  
40 75 Linwo Jesse Corey  
41 76 Kenne Oliver Loth  
42 69 Derry Will Sutherland  
43 40 Bartl Thomas Dewar  
44 56 Bartl Tobin Zawadzik  
45 641  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2024 2:31:05 PM 

¹ attached report