xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
boys slalom¹
KENNETT MIDDLESCHOOL BOYS SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - CRANMORE
2/1/2024 1:00 PM

Team Slalom Boys¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2024                      Page 1 
 
KENNETT MIDDLESCHOOL BOYS SL  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Kearasarge Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 Leo Mann 36.65 (3) 41.86 (2) 1:18.51 (2) 99.0 
54 Ryan Berger 41.27 (5) 43.27 (3) 1:24.54 (3) 98.0 
59 Chase Beackham 44.18 (7) 45.08 (4) 1:29.26 (5) 96.0 
44 William Drummond 38.29 (4) 55.30 (24 1:33.59 (8) 93.0 
71 Grady Burch 41.48 (6) 52.83 (14 1:34.31 (9)  
63 Thomas Martini 45.88 (8) 49.20 (9) 1:35.08 (10) 
78 Aaron Speigal 50.26 (17 51.02 (11 1:41.28 (14) 
74 Lucas Taylor 49.50 (16 53.72 (16 1:43.22 (15) 
77 Greyson Mckenna 52.42 (21 53.75 (18 1:46.17 (18) 
79 Noah Stone 52.44 (22 54.81 (23 1:47.25 (20) 
81 Carter Dragon 58.25 (28 1:00.08 (28 1:58.33 (25) 
82 Geoffrey Mumford 1:01.27 (31 1:04.23 (31 2:05.50 (28) 
83 Reid Bidlack 1:05.70 (33 1:11.32 (33 2:17.02 (30) 
67 Cody Shank DNF 53.96 (19  
80 Liam Cummings  
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 Boone Martin 35.47 (1) 53.74 (17 1:29.21 (4) 97.0 
64 Sawyer Kelley 46.46 (10 45.66 (5) 1:32.12 (6) 95.0 
45 Henry Martin 46.11 (9) 46.30 (6) 1:32.41 (7) 94.0 
72 JJ Proehl 48.57 (14 49.55 (10 1:38.12 (13) 90.0 
55 Luke Weeden 51.33 (19 52.97 (15 1:44.30 (16) 
50 Phoenix Beaudin 53.89 (24 55.86 (25 1:49.75 (22) 
60 Damion Watson  
75 Jesse Corey  
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
48 Oliver Dean 36.02 (2) 35.99 (1) 1:12.01 (1) 100.0 
58 Lucas Wade 49.05 (15 48.35 (7) 1:37.40 (12) 91.0 
70 Sawyer Duval 53.41 (23 54.76 (22 1:48.17 (21) 87.0 
43 Mason Coffey 57.85 (26 59.08 (27 1:56.93 (23) 86.0 
73 James Johnston 1:28.40 (35 52.37 (13 2:20.77 (31) 
53 Isaac McIndoe 48.53 (13 1:37.74 (36 2:26.27 (33) 
62 Finn Williams 47.11 (11 DSQ  
66 Oliver DegliAngeli DNF 56.32 (26  
76 Oliver Loth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2024 2:30:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report