xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
Start List¹
Pakulksi Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - OConnor Alpine Center - Kents Hill School
1/27/2024 11:00 AM

Team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/27/2024                     Page 1 
 
Pakulski Slalom 1-27-24 
OConnor Alpine Center at Kents Hill School 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : MCS Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
81 Boys Adam Ellis 30.42 (1) 30.66 (2) 1:01.08 (1) 1 * 
62 Boys Thatcher Riley 30.81 (2) 30.29 (1) 1:01.10 (2) 2 * 
72 Boys Tristin Riley 31.58 (5) 31.26 (4) 1:02.84 (3) 3 * 
97 Boys Ben Jewett 33.50 (17 33.91 (20 1:07.41 (17) 17 * 
106 Boys Sam Hayes 33.88 (19 34.55 (25 1:08.43 (21) 21 
102 Boys Sawyer Rooney 36.37 (27 35.32 (28 1:11.69 (26) 26 
107 Boys Porter Flannery 36.54 (28 36.48 (29 1:13.02 (28) 28 
108 Boys BAiley Shink 36.92 (29 38.46 (33 1:15.38 (29) 29 
114 Boys Micah Sealsberry 40.02 (33 40.39 (35 1:20.41 (33) 33 
109 Boys Rocco Scott 43.92 (37 43.17 (37 1:27.09 (34) 34 
110 Boys Jack Thaller 43.72 (36 45.19 (39 1:28.91 (36) 36 
90 Boys Josh Adams DSQ 32.97 (17 55 
111 Boys Rally Freise 55 
112 Boys Nick Harper 55 
113 Boys Max Caban 55 
 
Team : SKOW Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 Boys Asa Stroman 31.54 (4) 31.65 (6) 1:03.19 (5) 5 * 
73 Boys Kaden Salsbury 31.36 (3) 32.00 (12 1:03.36 (7) 7 * 
82 Boys Drake Tracy 31.87 (9) 31.79 (9) 1:03.66 (9) 9 * 
91 Boys Connor Files 33.97 (21 33.99 (21 1:07.96 (19) 19 * 
98 Boys Sias Tibbetts 34.62 (24 34.49 (24 1:09.11 (23) 23 
103 Boys Kaeson Hight 52.51 (40 51.74 (41 1:44.25 (38) 38 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
78 Boys Ben Barrett 31.83 (8) 31.76 (8) 1:03.59 (8) 8 * 
68 Boys Ansel Goode 31.82 (7) 31.88 (11 1:03.70 (10) 10 * 
95 Boys Alexander Gilbert 33.87 (18 33.68 (18 1:07.55 (18) 18 * 
101 Boys Colby Lewis 37.90 (30 37.50 (31 1:15.40 (30) 30 * 
105 Boys Jonathon Joseph 41.59 (34 DNF 55 
87 Boys Jack Gilbert 55 
 
Team : KH Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
64 Boys Eli Reynolds 31.76 (6) 31.20 (3) 1:02.96 (4) 4 * 
83 Boys Lucas Reimann - Du 32.60 (13 32.93 (16 1:05.53 (13) 13 * 
92 Boys Dan Pawlin 34.47 (22 34.35 (23 1:08.82 (22) 22 * 
99 Boys Joan Blengino 39.26 (32 38.92 (34 1:18.18 (32) 32 * 
74 Boys Gavin Rothe DNF 31.83 (10 55 
104 Boys John Randall DNF 41.42 (36 55 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2024 1:47:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report