xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
Results by class¹
Pakulksi Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - OConnor Alpine Center - Kents Hill School
1/27/2024 11:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/27/2024                        Page 1 
 
Pakulski Slalom 1-27-24 
OConnor Alpine Center at Kents Hill School 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team 
_________________________________________ 
1 Breezy Quimby Girls RANG 
2 Bailey Martin Girls INDEP 
3 Sage Whitehead Girls MESSO 
4 June Foyt Girls MON 
5 Hannah Marshall Girls CONY 
6 Phoebe Bell Girls MCS 
7 Sadie Ellis Girls SKOW 
8 Maria Zaldua Girls KH 
9 Jaden Boulanger Girls MTV 
10 Ruby Dwyer Girls JB 
11 Katie Yeaton Girls MTBlue 
12 Luci Bourgeois Girls FREE 
13 Alexa Scott Girls BRUNS 
14 Corinne Vasvary Girls GARD 
15 Natalie Stokes Girls RANG 
16 Annabelle Carlton Girls MON 
17 Emerson Dunlap Girls MCS 
18 Mya Jespersen Girls KH 
19 Lily Boulanger Girls MTV 
20 Ella Brochu Girls JB 
21 Abbie Goodspeed Girls MTBlue 
22 Rosie St. Cyr Girls FREE 
23 Maddi Barnhorst Girls BRUNS 
24 Maddy Richards Girls RANG 
25 Lily Carlton Girls MON 
26 Hali Isaacson Girls MCS 
27 Mia Mahoney Girls KH 
28 Aubrey Farnum Girls MTV 
29 Addison Milligan Girls JB 
30 Taylor Lancaster Girls MTBlue 
31 Elle Levesque Girls FREE 
32 Avery Flewelling Girls RANG 
33 Anna Albert Girls MCS 
34 Milana Gangloff Girls KH 
35 Emma Williamson Girls MTV 
36 Ludavica Mede Girls JB 
37 Maddie Keller Girls MTBlue 
38 Sadie Grogan Girls FREE 
39 Natalie Alves Girls RANG 
40 Kendra Bor Girls MCS 
41 Helena Malkomes Girls KH 
42 Rozalie Cicinova Girls MTV 
43 Elyse Nadeau Girls JB 
44 Izzy Hanson Girls MTBlue 
45 Evelyn Stevenson Girls MCS 
46 Skye Lindeloff Girls KH 
47 Sophia Soucy Girls JB 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2024 1:24:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report