xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys¹
Team Results¹
2024 Section 4 MN Alpine Meet Comp A - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MN - Wild Mtn
2/7/2024 9:30 AM

Girls¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/7/2024                     Page 1 
 
2024 Section 4 MN Alpine Meet Comp A  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 126 F STILL Maycie Neubauer 34.02 (1) 33.10 (1) 1:07.12 (1)  
2 140 F SOUTH Eva Voyakin 34.66 (5) 33.32 (2) 1:07.98 (2)  
3 134 F WASHB Gabby Harritt 34.61 (4) 34.26 (7) 1:08.87 (3)  
4 174 F HILLM Hailey Voigt 34.31 (2) 34.71 (10) 1:09.02 (4)  
5 159 F SOUTH Lia Rulf 34.70 (6) 34.66 (8) 1:09.36 (5)  
6 121 F SOUTH Lucy Renz 35.74 (19) 34.13 (4) 1:09.87 (6)  
7 127 F CDH Else Wermager 35.78 (20) 34.25 (6) 1:10.03 (7)  
8 145 F STILL Paige Stabenow 35.34 (14) 34.91 (11) 1:10.25 (8)  
9 153 F WASHB Katherine Moore 35.24 (11) 35.20 (14) 1:10.44 (9)  
10 229 F HILLM Greta Stanek 34.86 (7) 35.63 (18) 1:10.49 (10) 
11 141 F MOUND Jaclyn Lundeen 34.97 (10) 35.57 (17) 1:10.54 (11) 
12 125 F HASTI Abbigail Pelava 36.47 (25) 34.21 (5) 1:10.68 (12) 
13 172 F WASHB Reese Kuehn 35.64 (17) 35.16 (13) 1:10.80 (13) 
14 128 F VISIT Liliana Molinaro 36.00 (21) 34.94 (12) 1:10.94 (14) 
15 191 F WASHB Ellie Arbeiter 34.44 (3) 36.52 (25) 1:10.96 (15) 
16 149 F STCRO Bridget Muttonen 35.31 (12) 36.04 (20) 1:11.35 (16) 
17 144 F HASTI Kate Nowak 36.15 (22) 35.21 (15) 1:11.36 (17) 
18 220 F STILL Callie Sampson 34.93 (9) 36.47 (24) 1:11.40 (18) 
19 123 F MAST Violet Mueller 36.94 (31) 34.66 (8) 1:11.60 (19) 
20 211 F HILLM Ellen Swanson 34.89 (8) 36.77 (30) 1:11.66 (20) 
21 202 F STILL Rosie Kubiak 35.69 (18) 35.98 (19) 1:11.67 (21) 
22 183 F STILL Ainsley Smith 35.62 (16) 36.41 (23) 1:12.03 (22) 
23 142 F MAST Beatrice Moldow 36.51 (26) 36.05 (21) 1:12.56 (23) 
24 130 F STCRO Eloise Backer 37.20 (32) 35.49 (16) 1:12.69 (24) 
25 131 F MOUND Alianne Grelling 36.87 (29) 36.11 (22) 1:12.98 (25) 
26 209 F WASHB Amelia Moertel 36.23 (23) 36.79 (31) 1:13.02 (26) 
27 164 F STILL Madison Komarek 36.58 (27) 36.52 (25) 1:13.10 (27) 
28 139 F EASTR Selma Vander Linde 36.71 (28) 36.52 (25) 1:13.23 (28) 
29 133 F WOODB Abigail Seputis 36.88 (30) 36.67 (28) 1:13.55 (29) 
30 124 F HOLYA Leni Capitani 37.48 (33) 36.76 (29) 1:14.24 (30) 
31 155 F HILLM Kate Reardon 35.60 (15) 39.65 (46) 1:15.25 (31) 
32 193 F HILLM Shea Reardon 37.84 (35) 37.58 (34) 1:15.42 (32) 
33 137 F SPAST Ellen Hendricks 38.24 (37) 37.44 (33) 1:15.68 (33) 
34 197 F SOUTH Ingrid Hartzell 37.55 (34) 38.19 (37) 1:15.74 (34) 
35 122 F MOUND Sidney Lundeen 42.65 (61) 33.75 (3) 1:16.40 (35) 
36 178 F SOUTH Avery Patterson 37.86 (36) 38.81 (40) 1:16.67 (36) 
37 168 F STCRO Avery Houle 39.03 (41) 37.74 (35) 1:16.77 (37) 
38 163 F HASTI Alexa Loritz 38.73 (39) 38.63 (39) 1:17.36 (38) 
39 215 F SOUTH Mila Voyakin 39.14 (42) 38.26 (38) 1:17.40 (39) 
40 132 F STPAC Sophia Wenberg 36.42 (24) 41.67 (58) 1:18.09 (40) 
41 129 F PARK Becca Rugless 40.31 (47) 38.09 (36) 1:18.40 (41) 
42 160 F MOUND Myah Hoeschen 38.98 (40) 39.58 (44) 1:18.56 (42) 
43 171 F WOODB Maya Gupta 39.84 (45) 39.05 (41) 1:18.89 (43) 
44 151 F STPAC Evy Sachs 39.80 (44) 39.61 (45) 1:19.41 (44) 
45 207 F STPAC Ella England 39.95 (46) 39.49 (43) 1:19.44 (45) 
46 223 F STCRO Georgia Backer 40.37 (49) 39.97 (48) 1:20.34 (46) 
47 187 F STCRO Cecilia Christenso 39.67 (43) 40.88 (54) 1:20.55 (47) 
48 162 F HOLYA Carolyn Heindl 40.83 (52) 39.81 (47) 1:20.64 (48) 
49 177 F EASTR Averi Bednar 40.31 (47) 40.85 (53) 1:21.16 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2024 7:06:54 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report